Meisterschaft / Cup

FFV - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Di 16.07.2019
18:45
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I (2.)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I (2. Int.)
Terrain de Football Rossens, Rossens - Stade Combernesse
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Düdingen (2. Int.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
FKB Stadion Birchhölzli - Düdingen, Düdingen - FKB Birchhölzli Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC La Sionge I (4.)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3.)
Terrain des Mosses, Sâles - Les Mosses
Trainingsspiele
20:45
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I (3.)
Haute-Sarine FC I (3.)
Terrain de Football Rossens, Rossens - Stade Combernesse
Trainingsspiele
Mi 17.07.2019
19:00
FC Sarine-Ouest I (2.)
FC Ueberstorf I (2.)
Stade des Papillons, Lentigny, Lentigny - Centre sportif 1
Trainingsspiele
19:30
FC Bulle (1.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (2. Int.)
Terrain de Football Rossens, Rossens - Stade Combernesse
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Vuadens I (3.)
FC Gumefens/Sorens II (3.)
Terrain des Colombettes - Vuadens, Vuadens - Colombettes
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Marly II (4.)
FC Central FR Ia (4.)
Stade de la Gérine - Marly, Marly - Gérine
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Matran I (3.)
FC Schoenberg I (2.)
Terrain du Platy - Villars-sur-Glane, Villars-sur-Glâne - Platy Synthétique
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Centre-Broye (4.)
FC Granges Marnand IA (4.)
Terrain de l'Estivage, 1565 Missy - Terrain de l'Estivage
Trainingsspiele
20:45
FC Fribourg (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne (2. Int.)
Stade des Papillons, Lentigny, Lentigny - Centre sportif 1
Trainingsspiele
Do 18.07.2019
18:45
FC Gumefens/Sorens I (2.)
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I (3.)
Terrain de Football Rossens, Rossens - Stade Combernesse
Trainingsspiele
19:00
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.C P)
US Basse-Broye (CCJL B)
Stade des Simon, Neyruz, Neyruz - En Simon 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II (5.)
FC Léchelles (5.)
Terrain de Football, - La Condémine à Vuisternens
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II (5.)
FC Léchelles (5.)
Terrain de Football, - La Condémine à Vuisternens
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Billens l (4.)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II (4.)
Place de sport - Billens, Billens - Stade de Billens
Trainingsspiele
20:45
FC Bas-Gibloux I (3.)
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I (2.)
Terrain de Football Rossens, Rossens - Stade Combernesse
Trainingsspiele
Fr 19.07.2019
19:00
FC Piamont I (2. Int.)
CS Romontois (2. Int.)
Stade des Papillons, Lentigny, Lentigny - Centre sportif 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Piamont II (4.)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II (5.)
Place de Sports, Ponthaux - Terrain Communal
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Vuadens I (3.)
FC Tafers I (3.)
Terrain des Colombettes - Vuadens, Vuadens - Colombettes
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Grolley I (4.)
FC Billens l (4.)
Zone sportive Grolley, - Stade 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Petite-Glâne (Jun.A P)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (Jun.A 1/S)
Aérodrome Rueyres, - Aerodrome, Rueyres-les-près
Trainingsspiele
20:45
FC Bulle (1.)
FC Fribourg (2. Int.)
Stade des Papillons, Lentigny, Lentigny - Centre sportif 1
Trainingsspiele