Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 33

Ve 22.03.2019
FC Billens
FC Attalens b
4
4
N° match 214709
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
US Rue
3
5
N° match 214705
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
FC Bossonnens
3
5
N° match 214706
CS Romontois b
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
6
8
N° match 214707
Lu 25.03.2019
FC Ursy b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
5
4
N° match 214708
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Attalens b
FC Ursy b
3
6
N° match 214710
US Rue
FC Attalens c
4
8
N° match 214714
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
CS Romontois b
4
10
N° match 214711
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
4
3
N° match 214712
FC Bossonnens
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
11
3
N° match 214713
Lu 08.04.2019
FC Ursy b
FC Billens
9
2
N° match 214719
Ve 12.04.2019
FC Attalens b
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
2
2
N° match 214721
FC Billens
CS Romontois b
0
6
N° match 214720
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
4
12
N° match 214722
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Attalens c
9
5
N° match 214723
FC Bossonnens
US Rue
9
4
N° match 214724
Sa 27.04.2019
09:30
FC Attalens c
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 214726
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Attalens b
13
2
N° match 214727
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
FC Billens
16
1
N° match 214728
CS Romontois b
FC Ursy b
5
4
N° match 214729
US Rue
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
5
7
N° match 214725
Lu 29.04.2019
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
15
0
N° match 214717
CS Romontois b
FC Attalens b
7
1
N° match 214718
Ma 30.04.2019
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
4
9
N° match 214716
Ve 03.05.2019
FC Billens
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
7
5
N° match 214731
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Attalens b
FC Attalens c
3
4
N° match 214732
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
US Rue
12
9
N° match 214733
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Bossonnens
8
5
N° match 214734
Lu 06.05.2019
FC Ursy b
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
2
2
N° match 214730
Me 08.05.2019
18:00
FC Attalens c
FC Billens
N° match 214737
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Ursy b
2
8
N° match 214738
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
CS Romontois b
1
3
N° match 214739
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Attalens b
FC Bossonnens
2
4
N° match 214743
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
2
8
N° match 214744
CS Romontois b
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
4
6
N° match 214740
FC Ursy b
FC Attalens c
9
0
N° match 214741
FC Billens
US Rue
5
5
N° match 214742
Me 15.05.2019
US Rue
FC Attalens b
5
4
N° match 214736
FC Attalens c
FC Bossonnens
2
7
N° match 214715
Ve 17.05.2019
18:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Billens
N° match 214746
Sa 18.05.2019
US Rue
FC Ursy b
3
9
N° match 214747
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Attalens b
9
4
N° match 214745
10:30
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
N° match 214749
Me 22.05.2019
18:30
FC Attalens c
CS Romontois b
N° match 214748
18:30
FC Bossonnens
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 214735
Sa 25.05.2019
09:15
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
FC Attalens c
N° match 214750
09:30
FC Attalens b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 214754
10:00
FC Billens
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
N° match 214753
10:30
FC Ursy b
FC Bossonnens
N° match 214752
10:45
CS Romontois b
US Rue
N° match 214751
Ve 31.05.2019
19:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
FC Billens
N° match 214755
Sa 01.06.2019
09:30
FC Attalens c
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
N° match 214759
10:00
FC Bossonnens
CS Romontois b
N° match 214757
10:00
US Rue
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
N° match 214758
Me 05.06.2019
18:15
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Ursy b
N° match 214756

Association fribourgeoise de football