Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 33

Ve 22.03.2019
19:00
FC Billens
FC Attalens b
N° match 214709
Sa 23.03.2019
10:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
FC Bossonnens
N° match 214706
10:00
CS Romontois b
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
N° match 214707
10:00
FC Ursy b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 214708
10:30
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
US Rue
N° match 214705
Sa 30.03.2019
09:00
US Rue
FC Attalens c
N° match 214714
09:30
FC Attalens b
FC Ursy b
N° match 214710
10:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
CS Romontois b
N° match 214711
10:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
N° match 214712
10:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
N° match 214713
Sa 06.04.2019
09:30
FC Attalens c
FC Bossonnens
N° match 214715
10:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 214717
10:00
CS Romontois b
FC Attalens b
N° match 214718
10:00
FC Ursy b
FC Billens
N° match 214719
10:30
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
N° match 214716
Ve 12.04.2019
19:00
FC Billens
CS Romontois b
N° match 214720
Sa 13.04.2019
09:30
FC Attalens b
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
N° match 214721
10:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
N° match 214722
10:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Attalens c
N° match 214723
10:00
FC Bossonnens
US Rue
N° match 214724
Sa 27.04.2019
09:00
US Rue
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
N° match 214725
09:30
FC Attalens c
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 214726
10:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
FC Billens
N° match 214728
10:00
CS Romontois b
FC Ursy b
N° match 214729
10:30
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Attalens b
N° match 214727
Ve 03.05.2019
19:00
FC Billens
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
N° match 214731
Sa 04.05.2019
09:30
FC Attalens b
FC Attalens c
N° match 214732
10:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
US Rue
N° match 214733
10:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Bossonnens
N° match 214734
10:00
FC Ursy b
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
N° match 214730
Me 08.05.2019
18:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 214735
18:00
US Rue
FC Attalens b
N° match 214736
18:00
FC Attalens c
FC Billens
N° match 214737
18:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Ursy b
N° match 214738
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
CS Romontois b
N° match 214739
Ve 10.05.2019
19:00
FC Billens
US Rue
N° match 214742
Sa 11.05.2019
09:30
FC Attalens b
FC Bossonnens
N° match 214743
10:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
N° match 214744
10:00
CS Romontois b
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
N° match 214740
10:00
FC Ursy b
FC Attalens c
N° match 214741
Sa 18.05.2019
09:00
US Rue
FC Ursy b
N° match 214747
09:30
FC Attalens c
CS Romontois b
N° match 214748
10:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Attalens b
N° match 214745
10:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Billens
N° match 214746
10:30
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
N° match 214749
Ve 24.05.2019
19:00
FC Billens
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
N° match 214753
Sa 25.05.2019
09:30
FC Attalens b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 214754
10:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
FC Attalens c
N° match 214750
10:00
CS Romontois b
US Rue
N° match 214751
10:00
FC Ursy b
FC Bossonnens
N° match 214752
Sa 01.06.2019
09:00
US Rue
FC Châtel-St-Denis b
N° match 214758
09:30
FC Attalens c
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
N° match 214759
10:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
FC Billens
N° match 214755
10:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Ursy b
N° match 214756
10:00
FC Bossonnens
CS Romontois b
N° match 214757

Association fribourgeoise de football