Championnat / Coupe

AFF - what's on - les prochains matches

Sa 11.07.2020
FC Centre-Broye (Jun.A)
FC Haute-Gruyère (Jun.A 1/D)
0
0
N
Terrain de Football - Léchelles, Léchelles - Stade Communal
zéro/zéro zéro points
matchs d'entraînement
10:00
FC Matran a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Etoile-Broye II (Jun.E)
Terrain du Platy - Villars-sur-Glane, Villars-sur-Glâne - Platy Synthétique
matchs d'entraînement
14:00
FC Plaffeien I (2e)
Haute-Sarine FC I (3e)
Sellen - Plaffeien, Plaffeien - Sellen
matchs d'entraînement
14:00
FC Montagny (FF-19)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne (FF-19)
Stade Communal - Cousset, Cousset - Centre sportif Cousset
matchs d'entraînement
14:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5036) (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Marly (Jun.A)
Guintzet - Fribourg, Fribourg - Synthétique
matchs d'entraînement
14:30
SC Düdingen (2e Int.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (1e)
FKB Stadion Birchhölzli - Düdingen, Düdingen - FKB Birchhölzli Hauptfeld
matchs d'entraînement
16:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (2e Int.)
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I (2e)
Parc des Sports Nestlé, La Tour-de-Trême - Ronclina / CO / La Tour
matchs d'entraînement
16:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye (JL B)
FC Breitenrain a (JL B)
Centre Sportif Portalban/Gletterens, - Gletterens, Devin
matchs d'entraînement
16:00
FC Gurmels II (5e)
SC Wileroltigen (5e)
Schützenmatte - Gurmels, Gurmels - Schützenmatt 1
matchs d'entraînement
16:00
US Basse-Broye a (Jun.A)
US Basse-Broye a (Jun.B)
Stade Communal Avenches, Avenches - Terrain
matchs d'entraînement
16:00
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I (3e)
FC Bas-Gibloux I (3e)
Gollards - Villarsel-le-Gibloux, Villarsel-le-Gibloux - Stade les Gollards
matchs d'entraînement
17:00
FC Centre-Broye (Jun.A)
FC Haute-Gruyère (Jun.A 1/D)
Terrain de Football - Léchelles, Léchelles - Stade Communal
matchs d'entraînement
17:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I (4e)
FC Givisiez I (4e)
Terrain de la Belle-Place - Echarlens, Echarlens - Stade Belle-Place
matchs d'entraînement
17:00
FC Haute-Gruyère I (2e)
FC Fribourg (2e Int.)
Stade des Auges - Grandvillard, Grandvillard - Stade des Auges (Grandvillard)
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD (Jun.C)
Team AFF/FFV Féminin (Jun.C)
R
Centre sportif Le Mouret, Praroman-Le Mouret - Centre Sportif
renvoyé
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I (3e)
FC Montagny I (3e)
Terrain de football - Châtonnaye, Châtonnaye - Terrain de football
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye (Jun.A)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (3e)
Stade Communal Avenches, Avenches - Terrain
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
FC Charmey I (3e)
FC Remaufens I (4e)
Stade du Riau de la Maula - Charmey, Charmey - Riau de la Maula
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
FC Richemond II (5e)
FC Schoenberg II (4e)
Guintzet - Fribourg, Fribourg - Synthétique
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
FC Broc I (4e)
ES Belfaux II (4e)
Stade des Marches - Broc, Broc - Les Marches
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
FC Murten I (3e)
FC Bevaix I (3e)
0
0
N
Pra-Pury/Prehl - Murten, Murten - Prehl 1
zéro/zéro zéro points
matchs d'entraînement
19:00
CS Romontois II (3e)
FC Schoenberg I (2e)
Stade Communal du Glaney - Romont, Romont - Glaney 1
matchs d'entraînement
19:30
FC Léchelles (5e)
FC Attalens I (4e)
Terrain de Football - Léchelles, Léchelles - Stade Communal
matchs d'entraînement
19:30
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon I (2e)
FC Iliria Payerne (3e)
Centre sportif - St-Aubin, St-Aubin - Centre sportif I
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
Haute-Sarine FC III (5e)
FC Nuvilly (5e)
Centre sportif Le Mouret, Praroman-Le Mouret - Centre Sportif
matchs d'entraînement
Di 12.07.2020
14:00
SC Düdingen (JL A)
FC Bern 1894 (JL A)
R
FKB Stadion Birchhölzli - Düdingen, Düdingen - FKB Birchhölzli Hauptfeld
renvoyé
matchs d'entraînement
14:00
SC Düdingen (JL A)
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (JL A)
FKB Stadion Birchhölzli - Düdingen, Düdingen - FKB Birchhölzli Hauptfeld
matchs d'entraînement
15:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens I (2e Int.)
Yverdon Sport FC II (2e)
Centre Sportif Portalban/Gletterens, - Portalban, Les Grèves
matchs d'entraînement
15:00
US Rue (4e L(F))
FC Riaz (4e L(F))
Terrain de Football - Rue, Rue - Stade de la Pierre
matchs d'entraînement
16:00
FC Givisiez (4e L(F))
FCFF Villars-sur-Glâne (3a L(F))
Centre sportif de Chandolan - Givisiez, Givisiez - Stade de Chandolan
matchs d'entraînement
Lu 13.07.2020
20:00
FC Fribourg (2e Int.)
FC Piamont I (2e Int.)
Stade des Papillons, Lentigny, Lentigny - Centre sportif 1
matchs d'entraînement