Championnat / Coupe

AFF - what's on - les prochains matches

Di 12.07.2020
14:00
SC Düdingen (JL A)
FC Bern 1894 (JL A)
R
FKB Stadion Birchhölzli - Düdingen, Düdingen - FKB Birchhölzli Hauptfeld
renvoyé
matchs d'entraînement
14:00
SC Düdingen (JL A)
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (JL A)
FKB Stadion Birchhölzli - Düdingen, Düdingen - FKB Birchhölzli Hauptfeld
matchs d'entraînement
15:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens I (2e Int.)
Yverdon Sport FC II (2e)
Centre Sportif Portalban/Gletterens, - Portalban, Les Grèves
matchs d'entraînement
15:00
US Rue (4e L(F))
FC Riaz (4e L(F))
Terrain de Football - Rue, Rue - Stade de la Pierre
matchs d'entraînement
16:00
FC Givisiez (4e L(F))
FCFF Villars-sur-Glâne (3a L(F))
Centre sportif de Chandolan - Givisiez, Givisiez - Stade de Chandolan
matchs d'entraînement
Lu 13.07.2020
20:00
FC Fribourg (2e Int.)
FC Piamont I (2e Int.)
Stade des Papillons, Lentigny, Lentigny - Centre sportif 1
matchs d'entraînement
Ma 14.07.2020
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest I (2e)
CS Romontois (2e Int.)
Stade des Papillons, Lentigny, Lentigny - Centre sportif 1
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Marly II (4e)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II (4e)
Stade de la Gérine - Marly, Marly - Gérine
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Givisiez I (4e)
FC Cugy/Montet I (3e)
Centre sportif de Chandolan - Givisiez, Givisiez - Stade de Chandolan
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I (3e)
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I (2e)
Gollards - Villarsel-le-Gibloux, Villarsel-le-Gibloux - Stade les Gollards
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (3e)
FC Auvernier (2e)
Terrain des Grèves - Estavayer/Lac, Estavayer-le-lac - Terrain des Grèves
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I (3e)
FC Corcelles-Payerne I (3e)
Terrain de football - Châtonnaye, Châtonnaye - Terrain de football
matchs d'entraînement
Me 15.07.2020
20:00
FC Courgevaux 1 (1e L(F))
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1e L(F))
En Froideville - Courgevaux, Courgevaux - En Froideville 1
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Matran II (4e)
FC Givisiez IIb (5e)
Terrain du Platy - Villars-sur-Glane, Villars-sur-Glâne - Platy Synthétique
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye (Jun.A)
US Basse-Broye a (Jun.A)
Stade Communal Avenches, Avenches - Terrain
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037) (JL B)
FC Marly a (Jun.B)
Guintzet - Fribourg, Fribourg - Synthétique
matchs d'entraînement