Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 25.08.2019
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
4
1
N° match 155704
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Matran I
2
4
N° match 155708
FC Vuadens I
FC Corminboeuf I
1
6
N° match 155705
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Marly I
5
1
N° match 155706
FC Charmey I
Haute-Sarine FC I
0
4
N° match 155707
CS Romontois II
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
2
N° match 155703
Je 29.08.2019
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
1
4
N° match 155712
Sa 31.08.2019
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
5
1
N° match 155710
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Matran I
1
3
N° match 155709
FC Marly I
FC Charmey I
5
1
N° match 155711
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Vuadens I
5
3
N° match 155713
Di 01.09.2019
CS Romontois II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
1
0
N° match 155714
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Matran I
Haute-Sarine FC I
0
0
N° match 155720
FC Charmey I
FC Corminboeuf I
0
7
N° match 155718
FC Vuadens I
CS Romontois II
2
3
N° match 155716
Di 08.09.2019
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
4
1
N° match 155717
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Bas-Gibloux I
Haute-Sarine FC I
3
2
N° match 155721
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
0
4
N° match 155723
CS Romontois II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
0
3
N° match 155725
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Charmey I
1
2
N° match 155724
Di 15.09.2019
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Vuadens I
1
3
N° match 155726
FC Marly I
FC Matran I
1
1
N° match 155722
Me 18.09.2019
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
0
2
N° match 155715
Je 19.09.2019
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
7
3
N° match 155730
Ve 20.09.2019
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Marly I
4
3
N° match 155732
Di 22.09.2019
FC Matran I
FC Corminboeuf I
2
1
N° match 155731
FC Vuadens I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
2
1
N° match 155727
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
1
0
N° match 155728
FC Charmey I
CS Romontois II
2
3
N° match 155729
Ma 24.09.2019
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Marly I
4
1
N° match 155719
Ve 27.09.2019
CS Romontois II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
2
1
N° match 155736
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Corminboeuf I
Haute-Sarine FC I
2
2
N° match 155734
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
0
1
N° match 155733
FC Vuadens I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
2
1
N° match 155738
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Charmey I
7
0
N° match 155737
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Matran I
1
5
N° match 155735
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
2
0
N° match 155739
FC Matran I
CS Romontois II
1
4
N° match 155742
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
2
2
N° match 155743
FC Charmey I
FC Vuadens I
2
1
N° match 155740
Di 06.10.2019
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
5
1
N° match 155741
FC Marly I
FC Corminboeuf I
2
3
N° match 155744
Je 10.10.2019
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Charmey I
2
0
N° match 155750
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Marly I
4
2
N° match 155746
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Matran I
0
3
N° match 155748
FC Vuadens I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
1
4
N° match 155749
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Corminboeuf I
2
4
N° match 155745
CS Romontois II
Haute-Sarine FC I
2
0
N° match 155747
Je 17.10.2019
FC Charmey I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
4
N° match 155751
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
4
1
N° match 155752
FC Matran I
FC Vuadens I
2
1
N° match 155753
Di 20.10.2019
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
1
2
N° match 155754
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
4
0
N° match 155756
Sa 26.10.2019
CS Romontois II
FC Corminboeuf I
2
2
N° match 155758
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Matran I
1
1
N° match 155761
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
5
0
N° match 155759
FC Vuadens I
Haute-Sarine FC I
4
3
N° match 155760
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
2
3
N° match 155757
FC Charmey I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
1
4
N° match 155762
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Matran I
FC Charmey I
6
1
N° match 155764
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
1
1
N° match 155765
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
0
2
N° match 155767
Di 03.11.2019
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
2
1
N° match 155763
Me 06.11.2019
FC Marly I
CS Romontois II
0
4
N° match 155755
Di 10.11.2019
FC Marly I
FC Vuadens I
3
2
N° match 155766
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
CS Romontois II
1
4
N° match 155768
Sa 21.03.2020
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Charmey I
AS
N° match 155773
FC Matran I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
AS
N° match 155774
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Vuadens I
AS
N° match 155771
FC Bas-Gibloux I
CS Romontois II
AS
N° match 155769
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155770
Di 22.03.2020
FC Marly I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
AS
N° match 155772
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Corminboeuf I
AS
N° match 155778
FC Matran I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155775
FC Vuadens I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
AS
N° match 155779
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
CS Romontois II
AS
N° match 155780
FC Charmey I
FC Marly I
AS
N° match 155777
Di 29.03.2020
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Haute-Sarine FC I
AS
N° match 155776
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Charmey I
AS
N° match 155784
FC Marly I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
AS
N° match 155785
CS Romontois II
FC Vuadens I
AS
N° match 155782
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155781
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Matran I
AS
N° match 155786
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
AS
N° match 155783
Me 08.04.2020
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155787
FC Matran I
FC Marly I
AS
N° match 155788
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Corminboeuf I
AS
N° match 155789
FC Charmey I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
AS
N° match 155790
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
CS Romontois II
AS
N° match 155791
FC Vuadens I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155792
Me 15.04.2020
CS Romontois II
FC Charmey I
AS
N° match 155795
Di 19.04.2020
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
AS
N° match 155796
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Matran I
AS
N° match 155797
FC Marly I
Haute-Sarine FC I
AS
N° match 155798
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Vuadens I
AS
N° match 155793
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
AS
N° match 155794
Je 23.04.2020
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Corminboeuf I
AS
N° match 155800
FC Charmey I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155803
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Vuadens I
AS
N° match 155804
FC Matran I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
AS
N° match 155801
FC Marly I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155799
Di 26.04.2020
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
CS Romontois II
AS
N° match 155802
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Vuadens I
FC Charmey I
AS
N° match 155806
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Marly I
AS
N° match 155810
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
AS
N° match 155807
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
AS
N° match 155805
CS Romontois II
FC Matran I
AS
N° match 155808
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
Haute-Sarine FC I
AS
N° match 155809
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155811
FC Marly I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
AS
N° match 155812
Haute-Sarine FC I
CS Romontois II
AS
N° match 155813
FC Matran I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155814
FC Charmey I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
AS
N° match 155816
Di 10.05.2020
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Vuadens I
AS
N° match 155815
Je 14.05.2020
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
Haute-Sarine FC I
AS
N° match 155820
Di 17.05.2020
CS Romontois II
FC Marly I
AS
N° match 155821
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Corminboeuf I
AS
N° match 155822
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Charmey I
AS
N° match 155817
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
AS
N° match 155818
FC Vuadens I
FC Matran I
AS
N° match 155819
Di 24.05.2020
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Bas-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155823
FC Corminboeuf I
CS Romontois II
AS
N° match 155824
FC Marly I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
AS
N° match 155825
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Vuadens I
AS
N° match 155826
FC Matran I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
AS
N° match 155827
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Charmey I
AS
N° match 155828
Di 31.05.2020
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
AS
N° match 155829
FC Charmey I
FC Matran I
AS
N° match 155830
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
Haute-Sarine FC I
AS
N° match 155831
FC Vuadens I
FC Marly I
AS
N° match 155832
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Corminboeuf I
AS
N° match 155833
CS Romontois II
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
AS
N° match 155834