Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Je 22.08.2019
FC Bösingen I
FC Kerzers II
3
3
N° match 155839
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Gurmels I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
2
3
N° match 155840
FC Cressier I
FC Fribourg II
2
0
N° match 155837
FC Murten I
SC Düdingen II
1
0
N° match 155838
FC Plasselb I
FC Alterswil I
1
2
N° match 155835
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Tafers I
1
2
N° match 155836
Ve 30.08.2019
FC Plasselb I
FC Seisa 08 I
2
3
N° match 155846
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Alterswil I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
0
2
N° match 155841
SC Düdingen II
FC Bösingen I
0
3
N° match 155843
FC Fribourg II
FC Murten I
2
1
N° match 155844
FC Kerzers II
FC Gurmels I
0
2
N° match 155842
Di 01.09.2019
FC Tafers I
FC Cressier I
1
1
N° match 155845
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
FC Kerzers II
5
3
N° match 155852
Di 08.09.2019
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Alterswil I
3
2
N° match 155847
FC Cressier I
FC Plasselb I
3
1
N° match 155848
FC Bösingen I
FC Fribourg II
2
1
N° match 155850
FC Gurmels I
SC Düdingen II
3
2
N° match 155851
FC Murten I
FC Tafers I
1
2
N° match 155849
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Alterswil I
FC Kerzers II
5
2
N° match 155853
FC Tafers I
FC Bösingen I
2
2
N° match 155856
FC Plasselb I
FC Murten I
1
1
N° match 155857
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Cressier I
1
1
N° match 155858
SC Düdingen II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
1
0
N° match 155854
FC Fribourg II
FC Gurmels I
2
0
N° match 155855
Me 18.09.2019
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Bösingen I
2
1
N° match 155869
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Cressier I
FC Alterswil I
1
1
N° match 155859
FC Bösingen I
FC Plasselb I
3
1
N° match 155861
FC Gurmels I
FC Tafers I
3
2
N° match 155862
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
FC Fribourg II
5
2
N° match 155863
FC Kerzers II
SC Düdingen II
3
2
N° match 155864
FC Murten I
FC Seisa 08 I
2
0
N° match 155860
Je 26.09.2019
FC Alterswil I
SC Düdingen II
0
2
N° match 155865
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Plasselb I
FC Gurmels I
0
3
N° match 155868
FC Fribourg II
FC Kerzers II
3
1
N° match 155866
Di 29.09.2019
FC Tafers I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
2
0
N° match 155867
FC Cressier I
FC Murten I
1
1
N° match 155870
Ve 04.10.2019
FC Gurmels I
FC Seisa 08 I
3
1
N° match 155873
Di 06.10.2019
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
FC Plasselb I
1
2
N° match 155874
FC Kerzers II
FC Tafers I
2
4
N° match 155875
SC Düdingen II
FC Fribourg II
2
0
N° match 155876
FC Murten I
FC Alterswil I
2
0
N° match 155871
FC Bösingen I
FC Cressier I
0
1
N° match 155872
Me 09.10.2019
FC Murten I
FC Bösingen I
1
1
N° match 155882
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Cressier I
FC Gurmels I
2
3
N° match 155881
Di 13.10.2019
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
0
1
N° match 155880
Ve 18.10.2019
SC Düdingen II
FC Plasselb I
2
1
N° match 155887
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
FC Cressier I
0
3
N° match 155885
FC Fribourg II
FC Tafers I
4
2
N° match 155888
Di 20.10.2019
FC Gurmels I
FC Murten I
1
1
N° match 155884
FC Bösingen I
FC Alterswil I
2
0
N° match 155883
Me 23.10.2019
FC Alterswil I
FC Fribourg II
3
0
N° match 155877
Je 24.10.2019
FC Tafers I
SC Düdingen II
0
3
N° match 155878
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Cressier I
FC Kerzers II
3
1
N° match 155892
FC Murten I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
2
0
N° match 155893
FC Bösingen I
FC Gurmels I
1
1
N° match 155894
Di 27.10.2019
FC Plasselb I
FC Fribourg II
6
0
N° match 155890
FC Alterswil I
FC Tafers I
1
3
N° match 155889
FC Seisa 08 I
SC Düdingen II
2
3
N° match 155891
Je 31.10.2019
FC Kerzers II
FC Seisa 08 I
1
3
N° match 155886
Di 03.11.2019
SC Düdingen II
FC Cressier I
1
0
N° match 155898
FC Fribourg II
FC Seisa 08 I
0
2
N° match 155899
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
FC Bösingen I
0
3
N° match 155896
Je 07.11.2019
FC Gurmels I
FC Alterswil I
3
1
N° match 155895
FC Tafers I
FC Plasselb I
2
4
N° match 155900
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Kerzers II
FC Murten I
2
1
N° match 155897
Ma 17.03.2020
FC Plasselb I
FC Kerzers II
AS
N° match 155879
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Alterswil I
FC Plasselb I
AS
N° match 155901
FC Fribourg II
FC Cressier I
AS
N° match 155903
SC Düdingen II
FC Murten I
AS
N° match 155904
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
FC Gurmels I
AS
N° match 155906
Di 22.03.2020
FC Kerzers II
FC Bösingen I
AS
N° match 155905
FC Tafers I
FC Seisa 08 I
AS
N° match 155902
Ve 27.03.2020
FC Bösingen I
SC Düdingen II
AS
N° match 155909
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
FC Alterswil I
AS
N° match 155907
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Gurmels I
FC Kerzers II
AS
N° match 155908
FC Murten I
FC Fribourg II
AS
N° match 155910
FC Cressier I
FC Tafers I
AS
N° match 155911
Di 29.03.2020
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Plasselb I
AS
N° match 155912
Di 05.04.2020
FC Plasselb I
FC Cressier I
AS
N° match 155914
FC Alterswil I
FC Seisa 08 I
AS
N° match 155913
FC Tafers I
FC Murten I
AS
N° match 155915
FC Fribourg II
FC Bösingen I
AS
N° match 155916
SC Düdingen II
FC Gurmels I
AS
N° match 155917
FC Kerzers II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
AS
N° match 155918
Ma 07.04.2020
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
SC Düdingen II
AS
N° match 155920
Me 08.04.2020
FC Gurmels I
FC Fribourg II
AS
N° match 155921
FC Bösingen I
FC Tafers I
AS
N° match 155922
FC Murten I
FC Plasselb I
AS
N° match 155923
FC Cressier I
FC Seisa 08 I
AS
N° match 155924
FC Kerzers II
FC Alterswil I
AS
N° match 155919
Ve 17.04.2020
FC Alterswil I
FC Cressier I
AS
N° match 155925
Di 19.04.2020
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Murten I
AS
N° match 155926
FC Plasselb I
FC Bösingen I
AS
N° match 155927
FC Tafers I
FC Gurmels I
AS
N° match 155928
FC Fribourg II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
AS
N° match 155929
SC Düdingen II
FC Kerzers II
AS
N° match 155930
Ve 24.04.2020
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
FC Tafers I
AS
N° match 155933
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Gurmels I
FC Plasselb I
AS
N° match 155934
FC Bösingen I
FC Seisa 08 I
AS
N° match 155935
FC Murten I
FC Cressier I
AS
N° match 155936
FC Kerzers II
FC Fribourg II
AS
N° match 155932
SC Düdingen II
FC Alterswil I
AS
N° match 155931
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Cressier I
FC Bösingen I
AS
N° match 155938
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Gurmels I
AS
N° match 155939
FC Plasselb I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
AS
N° match 155940
FC Fribourg II
SC Düdingen II
AS
N° match 155942
Di 03.05.2020
FC Tafers I
FC Kerzers II
AS
N° match 155941
FC Alterswil I
FC Murten I
AS
N° match 155937
Di 10.05.2020
FC Bösingen I
FC Murten I
AS
N° match 155948
FC Gurmels I
FC Cressier I
AS
N° match 155947
FC Fribourg II
FC Alterswil I
AS
N° match 155943
SC Düdingen II
FC Tafers I
AS
N° match 155944
FC Kerzers II
FC Plasselb I
AS
N° match 155945
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
FC Seisa 08 I
AS
N° match 155946
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Alterswil I
FC Bösingen I
AS
N° match 155949
FC Murten I
FC Gurmels I
AS
N° match 155950
FC Cressier I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
AS
N° match 155951
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Kerzers II
AS
N° match 155952
FC Plasselb I
SC Düdingen II
AS
N° match 155953
FC Tafers I
FC Fribourg II
AS
N° match 155954
Di 24.05.2020
FC Gurmels I
FC Bösingen I
AS
N° match 155960
FC Tafers I
FC Alterswil I
AS
N° match 155955
FC Fribourg II
FC Plasselb I
AS
N° match 155956
SC Düdingen II
FC Seisa 08 I
AS
N° match 155957
FC Kerzers II
FC Cressier I
AS
N° match 155958
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
FC Murten I
AS
N° match 155959
Di 31.05.2020
FC Alterswil I
FC Gurmels I
AS
N° match 155961
FC Bösingen I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
AS
N° match 155962
FC Murten I
FC Kerzers II
AS
N° match 155963
FC Cressier I
SC Düdingen II
AS
N° match 155964
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Fribourg II
AS
N° match 155965
FC Plasselb I
FC Tafers I
AS
N° match 155966