Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 29.05.2020
FC Riaz Ib
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
AS
FC La Sionge II
FC Broc II
AS
FC Remaufens II
FC Vuadens II
AS
Continental Club Corbières
FC Etoile-Sport Ib
AS
FC Charmey II
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
AS

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Riaz Ib9810(16)40:5+3525 
2.FC La Sionge II9801(8)32:12+2024 
3.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II9504(8)20:21-115 
4.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II9423(8)17:12+514 
5.FC Charmey II9414(10)22:21+113 
6.FC Vuadens II9405(16)28:22+612 
7.FC Broc II9306(18)23:34-119 
8.Continental Club Corbières9306(20)23:30-79 
9.FC Etoile-Sport Ib9207(17)14:49-356 
10.FC Remaufens II9126(20)16:29-135 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Ve 29.05.2020
FC Billens ll
FC Gruyère-Lac II
AS
FC Massonnens
FC Chénens/Autigny
AS
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II
FC Villaz/Villarimboud II
AS
FC Siviriez II
FC Sarine-Ouest III
AS
US Rue
FC Farvagny/Ogoz III
AS

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Chénens/Autigny9801(4)56:16+4024 
2.FC Farvagny/Ogoz III9621(9)20:8+1220 
3.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II9513(15)18:12+616 
4.FC Siviriez II9423(7)13:19-614 
5.FC Gruyère-Lac II9423(9)19:12+714 
6.FC Billens ll9324(22)15:20-511 
7.US Rue 9315(21)14:25-1110 
8.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II9306(8)18:28-109 
9.FC Sarine-Ouest III9216(8)18:32-147 
10.FC Massonnens9117(20)16:35-194 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 29.05.2020
FC Petite-Glâne
U.S.C.V.
AS
FC Dompierre
FC Nuvilly
AS
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Montbrelloz II
FC Cugy/Montet II
AS
FC Fétigny/Ménières II
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
AS
FC Ressudens II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
AS

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II10910(9)47:21+2628 
2.FC Petite-Glâne10622(7)33:22+1120 
3.FC Cugy/Montet II10613(15)21:12+919 
4.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II10613(17)30:18+1219 
5.FC Montbrelloz II10460(16)33:20+1318 
6.FC Montagny II10424(7)21:26-514 
7.FC Ressudens II10415(11)18:21-313 
8.FC Dompierre10316(20)28:30-210 
9.FC Fétigny/Ménières II10307(20)22:31-99 
10.FC Nuvilly10217(7)15:33-187 
11.U.S.C.V.100010(10)10:44-340 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 29.05.2020
FC Gurmels II
FC Cudrefin II
AS
FC Villarepos Ia
FC Courgevaux II
AS
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion III
FC Grolley II
AS
FC Murten II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
AS
FC Léchelles
FC Cressier II
AS

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb9810(10)29:9+2025 
2.FC Villarepos Ia9612(16)17:8+919 
3.FC Léchelles9603(25)24:15+918 
4.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion III9522(19)33:18+1517 
5.FC Gurmels II9522(19)29:17+1217 
6.FC Murten II9234(20)18:22-49 
7.FC Grolley II9225(14)18:34-168 
8.FC Courgevaux II9216(30)16:34-187 
9.FC Cudrefin II9117(17)6:18-124 
10.FC Cressier II9117(18)11:26-154 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Ve 29.05.2020
Haute-Sarine FC III
FC Givisiez IIa
AS
FC Etoile-Sport Ia
FC Ueberstorf III
AS
FC Richemond II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa
AS
FC Plasselb II
FC Schmitten II
AS
FC Treyvaux II
FC Seisa 08 III
AS

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Richemond II9801(8)38:11+2724 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa9711(20)44:17+2722 
3.FC Etoile-Sport Ia9612(12)38:14+2419 
4.FC Givisiez IIa9522(29)37:13+2417 
5.FC Plasselb II9513(9)26:30-416 
6.FC Schmitten II9423(5)27:20+714 
7.FC Ueberstorf III9315(6)19:26-710 
8.FC Seisa 08 III9108(9)12:47-353 
9.FC Treyvaux II9108(10)14:45-313 
10.Haute-Sarine FC III9108(17)11:43-323