Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B - Promotion - tour printemps

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Ueberstorf
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
AS
Team La Sonnaz (5101) a
FC Marly a
AS
Team Gibloux (5133) a
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font
AS
FC Sarine-Ouest
Sense-Oberland (5063) a
AS
FC Villars-sur-Glâne
FC Bösingen
AS
Team Veveyse Att (5003)
FC Kerzers a
AS

Juniors B - Promotion - tour printemps

1.FC Kerzers a0000(0)0:000 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:000 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:000 
Team La Sonnaz (5101) a0000(0)0:000 
FC Bösingen0000(0)0:000 
Team Gibloux (5133) a0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarine-Ouest0000(0)0:000 
Sense-Oberland (5063) a0000(0)0:000 
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font0000(0)0:000 
FC Châtonnaye/Middes0000(0)0:000 
Team Veveyse Att (5003)0000(0)0:000 
FC Marly a0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 06.06.2020
Sense Mitte (5001) b
Sense-Oberland (5135) b
AS
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Murten a
AS
US Basse-Broye a
FC Nuvilly
AS
Di 07.06.2020
Team La Sonnaz (5101) b
FC Piamont
AS

Juniors B - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Nuvilly1010(0)0:000 
US Basse-Broye a1010(0)0:000 
Sense Mitte (5001) b1010(0)0:000 
Sense-Oberland (5135) b1010(0)0:000 
Team See-Lac (5020)1010(0)0:000 
FC Murten a1010(0)0:000 
FC Central FR1010(0)0:000 
FC Piamont1010(0)0:000 
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)1010(0)0:000 
Team La Sonnaz (5101) b1010(0)0:000 
11.FC Courtepin-Misery-CourtionRE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors B - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Ve 05.06.2020
US Rue - FC Ursy
FC Vuadens
AS
FC Gruyère-Lac
Team Glâne CSR (5069)
AS
Sa 06.06.2020
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Broc
AS

Juniors B - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Broc0000(0)0:000 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier0000(0)0:000 
FC Vuadens0000(0)0:000 
FC Gruyère-Lac0000(0)0:000 
Team Glâne CSR (5069)0000(0)0:000 
US Rue - FC Ursy0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 06.06.2020
Sense Mitte (5080) a
US Basse-Broye b
AS
FC Marly b
FC Sarine-Ouest b
AS
FC Kerzers b
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt
AS

Juniors B - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Kerzers b0000(0)0:000 
FC Marly b0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarine-Ouest b0000(0)0:000 
Sense Mitte (5080) a0000(0)0:000 
US Basse-Broye b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 30.05.2020
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
FC Riaz
AS

Juniors B - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Riaz0000(0)0:000 
FC Château-d'Oex0000(0)0:000 
Team Veveyse Rem (5090)0000(0)0:000 
FC Gumefens/Sorens0000(0)0:000 
Team Glâne FCS (5077)0000(0)0:000 
Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN0000(0)0:000