Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - Promotion - tour printemps

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Villars-sur-Glâne
FC Cugy/Montet
AS
FC Sarine-Ouest a
Team Glâne FCVM (5087)
AS
Team Gibloux (5031) a
FC Marly
AS
FC Matran
Team La Sonnaz (5122)
AS
FC Kerzers
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt
AS

Juniors C - Promotion - tour printemps

1.FC Cugy/Montet0000(0)0:000 
Team Gibloux (5031) a0000(0)0:000 
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a0000(0)0:000 
Team Glâne FCVM (5087)0000(0)0:000 
FC Kerzers0000(0)0:000 
FC Matran0000(0)0:000 
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarine-Ouest a0000(0)0:000 
FC Marly0000(0)0:000 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:000 
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt0000(0)0:000 
Team La Sonnaz (5122)0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Ve 05.06.2020
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a
FC Schoenberg
AS
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Murten a
US Basse-Broye c
AS
Sense Mitte (5141) a
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD
AS
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
FC Schmitten
AS
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Ueberstorf
AS

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Central FR0000(0)0:000 
Sense-Oberland (5038) a0000(0)0:000 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier0000(0)0:000 
FC Schmitten0000(0)0:000 
FC Murten a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schoenberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:000 
US Basse-Broye c0000(0)0:000 
Sense Mitte (5141) a0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a0000(0)0:000 
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 06.06.2020
US Basse-Broye a
FC Haute-Gruyère
AS
FC Ursy - US Rue
Team La Gruyère (5011) a
AS
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) b
FC Gruyère-Lac
AS
Team AFF/FFV Féminin
FC La Sionge
AS

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) a0000(0)0:000 
FC Montagny0000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Gruyère0000(0)0:000 
FC Châtonnaye/Middes0000(0)0:000 
FC Villaz/Villarimboud0000(0)0:000 
US Basse-Broye a0000(0)0:000 
FC La Sionge0000(0)0:000 
FC Gruyère-Lac0000(0)0:000 
FC Ursy - US Rue0000(0)0:000 
Team AFF/FFV Féminin0000(0)0:000 
Team Veveyse Sem (5076) b0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 30.05.2020
Team Fribourg Ville (5036)
FC Etoile-Sport
AS
Team See-Lac (5078) c
FC Sarine-Ouest b
AS
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion b
SC Düdingen b
AS
Sense Mitte (5001) b
Sense-Oberland (5111) b
AS
Team See-Lac (5044) b
US Basse-Broye b
AS

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Sense Mitte (5001) b0000(0)0:000 
SC Düdingen b0000(0)0:000 
Team See-Lac (5044) b0000(0)0:000 
US Basse-Broye b0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarine-Ouest b0000(0)0:000 
Sense-Oberland (5111) b0000(0)0:000 
Team See-Lac (5078) c0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile-Sport0000(0)0:000 
Team Fribourg Ville (5036)0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion b0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Ursy - US Rue
FC Corminboeuf
AS
Team Glâne FCB (5006)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
AS
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
FC Piamont
AS
Team See-Lac (5023) b
FC Murten b
AS
FC Fétigny/Ménières
US Basse-Broye c
AS

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Corminboeuf0000(0)0:000 
FC Estavayer-le-Lac0000(0)0:000 
FC Fétigny/Ménières0000(0)0:000 
Team La Sonnaz (5041)0000(0)0:000 
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) a0000(0)0:000 
US Basse-Broye c0000(0)0:000 
FC Ursy - US Rue0000(0)0:000 
FC Murten b0000(0)0:000 
Team See-Lac (5023) b0000(0)0:000 
FC Piamont0000(0)0:000 
Team Glâne FCB (5006)0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Château-d'Oex
Team Glâne FCS (5077)
AS
FC Broc
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) b
AS
FC Charmey
Team Gibloux (5096) b
AS
FC Bulle b
Team Veveyse Att (5003)
AS

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Charmey0000(0)0:000 
FC Broc0000(0)0:000 
FC Château-d'Oex0000(0)0:000 
Team Glâne FCS (5077)0000(0)0:000 
Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5110) GREEN0000(0)0:000 
FC Gumefens/Sorens0000(0)0:000 
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) b0000(0)0:000 
Team Gibloux (5096) b0000(0)0:000 
Team Veveyse Att (5003)0000(0)0:000 
FC Bulle b0000(0)0:000