1. | FC Billens l | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | (29) | 75 | : | 6 | +69 | 42 | |
2. | FC Gruyère-Lac I | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | (15) | 46 | : | 16 | +30 | 31 | |
3. | FC Ursy II | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | (33) | 41 | : | 20 | +21 | 31 | |
4. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne II | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | (27) | 50 | : | 20 | +30 | 28 | |
5. | FC Massonnens | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | (39) | 25 | : | 24 | +1 | 18 | |
6. | FC La Combert II | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | (49) | 26 | : | 39 | -13 | 14 | |
7. | FC Sarine-Ouest II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | (16) | 30 | : | 30 | 0 | 13 | |
8. | FC Marly II | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | (44) | 27 | : | 45 | -18 | 13 | |
9. | FC Châtonnaye/Middes II | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | (39) | 36 | : | 53 | -17 | 12 | |
10. | FC Matran IIa | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | (30) | 23 | : | 45 | -22 | 12 | |
11. | FC Piamont II | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | (20) | 22 | : | 103 | -81 | 4 | |
12. | FC Léchelles | RE 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | (15) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | -3 | * |
1. | FC Bossonnens | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | (23) | 49 | : | 21 | +28 | 36 | |
2. | FC Siviriez II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | (26) | 29 | : | 20 | +9 | 27 | |
3. | FC Gruyère-Lac II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | (8) | 52 | : | 32 | +20 | 27 | |
4. | FC Châtel-St-Denis III | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | (17) | 35 | : | 22 | +13 | 27 | |
5. | FC Vuadens II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | (26) | 42 | : | 20 | +22 | 26 | |
6. | FC Vuisternens/Mézières II | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | (37) | 37 | : | 23 | +14 | 25 | |
7. | FC La Sionge II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | (19) | 46 | : | 32 | +14 | 21 | |
8. | FC Charmey II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | (18) | 36 | : | 31 | +5 | 14 | |
9. | FC La Combert III | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | (31) | 13 | : | 44 | -31 | 6 | |
10. | US Rue b | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | (39) | 10 | : | 68 | -58 | 4 | |
11. | FC Billens ll | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | (16) | 11 | : | 47 | -36 | 2 |
1. | Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 4 | |
2. | Team Veveyse (5003) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
3. | Team Verdières (5033) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | Team Glâne (5006) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | Sense-Oberland (5063) a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
6. | US Basse-Broye b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Bösingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
8. | FC Sarine-Ouest a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
9. | Team La Sonnaz (5122) a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 1 | |
10. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
11. | FC Fribourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
12. | Team La Gruyère (5046) b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (10) | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 |
1. | FC Sarine-Ouest b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 13 | : | 1 | +12 | 3 | |
2. | Team La Gruyère (5009) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 2 | +5 | 3 | |
3. | ViViMaMiCha (5084) c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 0 | +5 | 3 | |
4. | FC Gumefens/Sorens c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | Team Glâne (5087) e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | FC Gruyère-Lac b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
7. | Team Veveyse (5008) b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
8. | Team Gibloux (5096) d | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
9. | Team Glâne (5006) b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 13 | -12 | 0 |