1. | FC Domdidier I | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | (18) | 50 | : | 11 | +39 | 42 | |
2. | FC Richemond I | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | (35) | 43 | : | 18 | +25 | 35 | |
3. | FC Avenches I | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | (48) | 33 | : | 23 | +10 | 33 | |
4. | FC Fétigny/Ménières I | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | (45) | 51 | : | 31 | +20 | 23 | |
5. | FC Piamont I | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | (48) | 32 | : | 34 | -2 | 23 | |
6. | FC Portalban/Gletterens II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | (74) | 39 | : | 29 | +10 | 23 | |
7. | FC Montagny I | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | (41) | 28 | : | 41 | -13 | 19 | |
8. | FC Vully-Sport I | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | (53) | 36 | : | 28 | +8 | 18 | |
9. | FC Granges-Paccot I | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | (46) | 20 | : | 29 | -9 | 15 | |
10. | FC Ressudens I | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | (34) | 20 | : | 38 | -18 | 12 | |
11. | FC Centre-Broye | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | (56) | 37 | : | 48 | -11 | 12 | |
12. | FC Schoenberg Ib | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | (41) | 16 | : | 75 | -59 | 6 |
1. | FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | (59) | 66 | : | 22 | +44 | 36 | |
2. | FC Richemond II | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | (14) | 43 | : | 27 | +16 | 28 | |
3. | FC Alterswil Ia | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | (21) | 30 | : | 20 | +10 | 28 | |
4. | FC Cressier I | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | (40) | 28 | : | 24 | +4 | 24 | |
5. | FC Central FR I | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | (29) | 34 | : | 30 | +4 | 22 | |
6. | FC Matran IIb | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | (41) | 31 | : | 29 | +2 | 20 | |
7. | FC Gurmels II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | (43) | 29 | : | 38 | -9 | 19 | |
8. | FC Corminboeuf II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | (45) | 26 | : | 35 | -9 | 18 | |
9. | FC Givisiez II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | (21) | 38 | : | 49 | -11 | 18 | |
10. | FC Kerzers II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | (36) | 44 | : | 41 | +3 | 17 | |
11. | FC Etoile-Sport I | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | (20) | 35 | : | 49 | -14 | 14 | |
12. | FC Grolley I | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | (62) | 29 | : | 69 | -40 | 12 |
1. | FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
2. | FC Schmitten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | US Basse-Broye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Kerzers a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
6. | Glâne-Sud (5081) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
7. | Sense Mitte (5141) a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | Team Veveyse (5003) a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (3) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
9. | Team La Gruyère (5046) a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
FC Ueberstorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | ||
11. | Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12. | Team Gibloux (5096) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 |
1. | Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 4 | |
2. | Team Veveyse (5003) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
3. | Team Verdières (5033) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | Team Glâne (5006) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | Team La Gruyère (5046) b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (10) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
6. | Sense-Oberland (5063) a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
7. | US Basse-Broye b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Bösingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
9. | FC Sarine-Ouest a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 1 | |
10. | Team La Sonnaz (5122) a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 1 | |
11. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
12. | FC Fribourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 |
1. | SC Düdingen a | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 59 | : | 25 | +34 | 39 | |
2. | Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | (12) | 45 | : | 28 | +17 | 37 | |
3. | FC Vernier 1 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | (31) | 49 | : | 28 | +21 | 34 | |
4. | US Basse-Broye a | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | (7) | 45 | : | 26 | +19 | 31 | |
5. | Team Ouest LS (9137) | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | (33) | 45 | : | 35 | +10 | 25 | |
6. | ASI Audax-Friul | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | (15) | 35 | : | 43 | -8 | 21 | |
7. | Team Léman FCV-FCCB (6541) 1 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | (8) | 25 | : | 31 | -6 | 20 | |
8. | Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | (13) | 43 | : | 47 | -4 | 20 | |
9. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC) | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | (21) | 26 | : | 28 | -2 | 20 | |
10. | FC Bavois | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | (9) | 25 | : | 45 | -20 | 10 | |
11. | Team La Sonnaz (5005) a | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | (11) | 30 | : | 59 | -29 | 8 | |
12. | FC Gland I | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | (33) | 10 | : | 42 | -32 | 3 |
1. | FC Schoenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 10 | : | 2 | +8 | 3 | |
2. | Sense-Oberland (5075) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 3 | |
3. | Team Fribourg Ville (5037) c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | Team La Sonnaz (5122) b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Ueberstorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
6. | SC Düdingen b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (6) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
7. | FC Central FR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Team La Sonnaz (5101) d | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 10 | -8 | 0 | |
9. | FC Kerzers a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 |
1. | Team La Sonnaz (5122) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 3 | |
2. | FC Richemond a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Schoenberg a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Domdidier b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
5. | FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sense-Oberland (5038) a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
7. | Sense Mitte (5141) b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Murten a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9. | Sense-Oberland (5111) b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | FC Gurmels a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 |
1. | FC Etoile-Sport b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 13 | : | 2 | +11 | 3 | |
2. | FC Corminboeuf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 3 | |
3. | FC Richemond b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 1 | +4 | 3 | |
4. | FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Piamont | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 12 | -3 | 3 | |
6. | Team Glâne (5069) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Team La Sonnaz (5101) c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
8. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | Team Verdières (5109) b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 13 | -11 | 0 |
1. | Team La Sonnaz (5041) e | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (3) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 6 | |
2. | FC Marly c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 17 | : | 0 | +17 | 3 | |
3. | FC Vully-Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | FC Schoenberg b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Team Veveyse (5076) b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
6. | FC Fribourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | FC Schoenberg c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | FC Richemond c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | FC Gumefens/Sorens b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 17 | -17 | 0 |
1. | FC Richemond | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | (10) | 17 | : | 3 | +14 | 16 | |
2. | Sense-Oberland (5038) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 15 | |
3. | VfL Sense-Saane (5007) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 13 | : | 2 | +11 | 14 | |
4. | Sense Mitte (5080) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 16 | : | 11 | +5 | 13 | |
5. | FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 17 | : | 10 | +7 | 9 | |
6. | FC Ueberstorf SCT | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 14 | : | 11 | +3 | 9 | |
7. | FC Portalban/Gletterens | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (6) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8. | FC Siviriez | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | (4) | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 7 | |
9. | Villars-Matran | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | (4) | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | FC Murten | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | (8) | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | FC Givisiez | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | (2) | 9 | : | 24 | -15 | 1 | |
12. | FC Bas-Gibloux | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | (4) | 4 | : | 35 | -31 | 0 |