Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 21.08.2020
FC Marly I
FC Matran I
1
2
N° match 151058
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Charmey I
FC Vuadens I
3
0
N° match 151055
Di 23.08.2020
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
CS Romontois II
2
0
N° match 151059
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
3
1
N° match 151057
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
Haute-Sarine FC I
4
3
N° match 151056
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
4
0
N° match 151060
Ve 28.08.2020
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
1
4
N° match 151064
Sa 29.08.2020
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
1
3
N° match 151065
FC Matran I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
2
0
N° match 151063
CS Romontois II
FC Corminboeuf I
2
1
N° match 151062
Di 30.08.2020
FC Vuadens I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
3
3
N° match 151061
Ma 01.09.2020
FC Charmey I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
1
1
N° match 151066
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Matran I
2
3
N° match 151071
FC Marly I
Haute-Sarine FC I
0
0
N° match 151069
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
2
N° match 151070
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Vuadens I
5
0
N° match 151067
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
CS Romontois II
1
4
N° match 151072
Di 06.09.2020
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Charmey I
2
3
N° match 151068
Ve 11.09.2020
CS Romontois II
FC Vuadens I
9
1
N° match 151073
FC Matran I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
2
2
N° match 151074
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Corminboeuf I
2
1
N° match 151075
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
0
5
N° match 151076
Di 13.09.2020
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
1
4
N° match 151078
Je 17.09.2020
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
4
N° match 151083
Sa 19.09.2020
CS Romontois II
FC Matran I
1
2
N° match 151084
FC Marly I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
1
3
N° match 151080
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Charmey I
4
1
N° match 151081
FC Corminboeuf I
Haute-Sarine FC I
2
5
N° match 151082
Di 20.09.2020
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Vuadens I
5
0
N° match 151079
Ma 22.09.2020
FC Charmey I
FC Marly I
1
0
N° match 151077
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Bas-Gibloux I
CS Romontois II
0
3
N° match 151086
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
0
2
N° match 151089
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Marly I
2
3
N° match 151090
FC Charmey I
FC Corminboeuf I
1
2
N° match 151088
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
2
5
N° match 151093
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
1
4
N° match 151092
FC Matran I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
1
N° match 151096
Ma 06.10.2020
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
6
0
N° match 151087
Me 07.10.2020
FC Vuadens I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
0
2
N° match 151097
Je 08.10.2020
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Matran I
1
4
N° match 151098
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
0
1
N° match 151100
FC Charmey I
CS Romontois II
0
5
N° match 151099
Di 11.10.2020
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Corminboeuf I
3
8
N° match 151101
FC Marly I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
0
1
N° match 151102
Ma 13.10.2020
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Charmey I
1
2
N° match 151094
CS Romontois II
Haute-Sarine FC I
2
1
N° match 151095
FC Vuadens I
FC Matran I
1
7
N° match 151085
Je 15.10.2020
FC Bas-Gibloux I
Haute-Sarine FC I
1
5
N° match 151108
Ve 16.10.2020
CS Romontois II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
2
1
N° match 151106
Di 18.10.2020
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Vuadens I
4
0
N° match 151103
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Marly I
2
1
N° match 151104
FC Matran I
FC Charmey I
5
2
N° match 151107
Di 14.03.2021
FC Vuadens I
Haute-Sarine FC I
R
N° match 151109
FC Charmey I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
R
N° match 151110
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Matran I
R
N° match 151111
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
CS Romontois II
R
N° match 151112
FC Marly I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
R
N° match 151113
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Corminboeuf I
R
N° match 151114
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Vuadens I
R
N° match 151115
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
R
N° match 151116
CS Romontois II
FC Marly I
R
N° match 151117
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
R
N° match 151119
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Charmey I
R
N° match 151120
FC Matran I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
R
N° match 151118
Me 24.03.2021
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
R
N° match 151105
FC Marly I
FC Vuadens I
R
N° match 151091
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Matran I
R
N° match 151129
FC Marly I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
R
N° match 151130
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Charmey I
R
N° match 151132
FC Corminboeuf I
CS Romontois II
R
N° match 151128
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Vuadens I
R
N° match 151127
Di 28.03.2021
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Haute-Sarine FC I
R
N° match 151131
Me 31.03.2021
FC Vuadens I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
R
N° match 151133
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Marly I
R
N° match 151135
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
R
N° match 151136
FC Matran I
FC Corminboeuf I
R
N° match 151137
CS Romontois II
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
R
N° match 151138
Je 01.04.2021
20:00
FC Charmey I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151134
Sa 10.04.2021
18:00
CS Romontois II
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151139
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151142
18:00
FC Marly I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151143
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151141
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Matran I
N° match 151140
Di 11.04.2021
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151144
Di 18.04.2021
FC Vuadens I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151145
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
N° match 151146
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151148
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151149
14:30
FC Matran I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151150
15:00
FC Charmey I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151147
Sa 24.04.2021
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151151
18:00
CS Romontois II
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151152
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151155
18:00
FC Marly I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151156
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151154
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151153
Sa 01.05.2021
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151161
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Matran I
N° match 151162
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151159
19:00
FC Charmey I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151160
Di 02.05.2021
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151158
14:30
FC Vuadens I
FC Marly I
N° match 151157
Sa 08.05.2021
18:00
FC Matran I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151164
18:00
CS Romontois II
FC Charmey I
N° match 151165
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Marly I
N° match 151168
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151163
18:30
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151167
20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151166
Di 16.05.2021
FC Vuadens I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151169
FC Marly I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151170
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151171
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151172
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151174
15:00
FC Charmey I
FC Matran I
N° match 151173
Sa 22.05.2021
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Vuadens I
N° match 151175
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151176
CS Romontois II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151178
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Marly I
N° match 151179
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151180
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151177
Di 30.05.2021
15:00
FC Vuadens I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151181
15:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
N° match 151182
15:00
FC Marly I
CS Romontois II
N° match 151183
15:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
FC Matran I
N° match 151184
15:00
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 151185
15:00
FC Charmey I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 151186
Di 06.06.2021
15:00
FC Vuadens I
FC Charmey I
N° match 151121
15:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 151122
15:00
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
N° match 151123
15:00
FC Matran I
FC Marly I
N° match 151124
15:00
CS Romontois II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
N° match 151125
15:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 151126