Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 13.03.2021
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC La Sionge I
R
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Remaufens I
R
FC Semsales
FC Broc I
R
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
R
FC Treyvaux I
FC Bossonnens
R
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Attalens I
R

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Gruyère-Lac I9801(14)39:11+2824 
2.FC La Sionge I9720(22)40:16+2423 
3.FC Semsales9711(21)34:16+1822 
4.FC Bossonnens 9522(18)24:15+917 
5.FC Châtel-St-Denis II9423(21)26:18+814 
6.FC Remaufens I8323(26)21:18+311 
7.FC Treyvaux I9324(10)17:20-311 
8.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin8314(23)15:17-210 
9.FC Broc I9306(16)27:32-59 
10.FC Haute-Gruyère II9225(22)16:26-108 
11.FC Château-d'Oex9108(6)10:43-333 
12.FC Attalens I9009(17)14:51-370 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 13.03.2021
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Sarine-Ouest II
R
FC Billens l
FC Riaz Ia
R
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
Haute-Sarine FC II
R
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Bas-Gibloux II
R
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I8800(9)32:7+2524 
2.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II8602(7)12:9+318 
3.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I8521(13)20:7+1317 
4.FC Sarine-Ouest II8422(14)21:11+1014 
5.FC Bas-Gibloux II8413(4)14:13+113 
6.FC Riaz Ia8413(9)19:10+913 
7.FC Billens l8323(41)21:20+111 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib8305(15)12:17-59 
9.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II9207(37)11:25-146 
10.Haute-Sarine FC II8107(22)7:31-243 
11.FC Ursy II9108(25)14:33-193 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 13.03.2021
FC Courgevaux I
FC Estavayer-le-Lac II
R
FC Central FR Ia
FC Aumont/Murist
R
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II
R
FC Beauregard
FC Portalban/Gletterens II
R
FC Grolley I
FC Domdidier II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Portalban/Gletterens II8800(15)40:7+3324 
2.FC Centre-Broye9603(38)20:22-218 
3.FC Central FR Ia8521(14)18:14+417 
4.FC Beauregard 8521(21)18:9+917 
5.FC Aumont/Murist8512(11)23:8+1516 
6.FC Courgevaux I8323(27)17:17011 
7.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II8305(24)15:29-149 
8.FC Montbrelloz I8206(35)13:18-56 
9.FC Domdidier II9126(14)13:26-135 
10.FC Grolley I8116(18)7:24-174 
11.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II8107(29)16:26-103 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 13.03.2021
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Marly II
R
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion II
FC Matran II
R
FC Riaz Ib
FC Central FR Ib
R
FC Givisiez I
FC Piamont II
R
ES Belfaux II
FC Schoenberg II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Schoenberg II11722(19)35:16+1921 
2.FC Givisiez I10631(26)36:10+2619 
3.FC Piamont II10532(4)23:17+616 
4.FC Riaz Ib10433(22)19:14+513 
5.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion II10433(30)22:19+313 
6.FC Matran II10343(34)24:21+311 
7.ES Belfaux II10334(32)19:20-110 
8.FC Granges-Paccot II10334(39)13:18-510 
9.FC Marly II10235(25)12:29-177 
10.FC Central FR Ib10226(7)19:27-86 
11.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II11137(10)17:48-314 
12.FC Corminboeuf IIRE 220220(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

Sa 13.03.2021
FC Bösingen II
FC Tafers II
R
FC Plaffeien II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
R
FC Schmitten I
FC St. Silvester
R
FC Brünisried
FC Seisa 08 II
R
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Alterswil II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia10901(7)45:12+3327 
2.FC Schmitten I9702(9)32:12+2021 
3.FC Ueberstorf II9612(14)31:19+1219 
4.SC Düdingen III10424(25)10:16-614 
5.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen9414(9)23:19+413 
6.FC St. Silvester9333(9)21:21012 
7.FC Alterswil II9324(9)19:23-411 
8.FC Tafers II9324(15)14:20-611 
9.FC Bösingen II9225(12)11:20-98 
10.FC Seisa 08 II9216(9)10:26-167 
11.FC Plaffeien II9216(14)17:22-57 
12.FC Brünisried9135(14)13:36-236