Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 13.03.2021
FC Charmey II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
R
Continental Club Corbières
FC Givisiez IIb
R
FC Etoile-Sport Ib
FC Broc II
R
FC La Sionge II
FC Attalens II
R
FC Remaufens II
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II9711(26)34:14+2022 
2.FC La Sionge II8611(8)27:9+1819 
3.FC Broc II8611(23)28:6+2219 
4.FC Attalens II8611(40)31:14+1719 
5.FC Charmey II8422(23)22:11+1114 
6.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II8323(10)14:19-511 
7.FC Remaufens II8215(60)16:1607 
8.Continental Club Corbières8206(39)11:40-296 
9.FC Vuadens II9207(25)20:25-56 
10.FC Givisiez IIb8116(41)13:42-294 
11.FC Etoile-Sport Ib8026(19)7:27-202 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Ve 12.03.2021
FC Sarine-Ouest III
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II
R
Sa 13.03.2021
FC Massonnens
FC Billens ll
R
FC Villarepos Ib
FC Siviriez II
R
US Rue
FC Farvagny/Ogoz III
R

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Chénens/Autigny9900(11)48:13+3527 
2.FC Farvagny/Ogoz III8512(8)18:12+616 
3.FC Sarine-Ouest III8512(15)29:14+1516 
4.FC Siviriez II9513(20)20:17+316 
5.FC Massonnens8503(31)27:19+815 
6.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II9504(20)21:17+415 
7.FC Gruyère-Lac II9414(14)27:25+213 
8.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II8305(16)16:21-59 
9.FC Villarepos Ib8206(13)11:32-216 
10.FC Billens ll8107(18)10:25-153 
11.US Rue 8008(11)8:40-320 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 13.03.2021
FC Petite-Glâne
FC Montagny II
R
FC Dompierre
FC Fétigny/Ménières II
R
U.S.C.V.
FC Montbrelloz II
R
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Nuvilly
R
FC Ressudens II
FC Cugy/Montet II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II8800(19)41:10+3124 
2.FC Cugy/Montet II9531(25)22:9+1317 
3.FC Ressudens II8431(20)18:8+1015 
4.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II9432(24)24:12+1215 
5.FC Petite-Glâne8332(15)16:11+512 
6.FC Montbrelloz II8314(9)17:25-810 
7.FC Nuvilly8224(7)11:22-118 
8.FC Dompierre8215(8)9:24-157 
9.FC Fétigny/Ménières II8125(25)12:20-85 
10.FC Montagny II8134(32)14:19-55 
11.U.S.C.V.8035(24)6:30-243 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 12.03.2021
FC Kerzers III
FC Courgevaux II
R
Sa 13.03.2021
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Cressier II
R
FC Grolley II
FC Villarepos Ia
R
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion III
FC Léchelles
R
FC Murten II
FC Gurmels II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Murten II8611(12)25:10+1519 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb8602(7)20:7+1318 
3.FC Léchelles8602(10)21:12+918 
4.FC Kerzers III8602(14)27:18+918 
5.FC Gurmels II7502(12)19:15+415 
6.FC Villarepos Ia8404(16)17:14+312 
7.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion III7304(4)15:16-19 
8.FC Cudrefin II9216(31)17:22-57 
9.FC Grolley II8206(12)9:23-146 
10.FC Courgevaux II8206(29)14:26-126 
11.FC Cressier II9108(20)8:29-213 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Sa 13.03.2021
FC Central FR II
FC Ueberstorf III
R
FC Richemond II
FC Etoile-Sport Ia
R
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa
FC Schmitten II
R
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Plasselb II
R
FC Givisiez IIa
Haute-Sarine FC III
R

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Etoile-Sport Ia8701(10)37:8+2921 
2.FC Givisiez IIa8701(12)29:12+1721 
3.FC Richemond II8611(10)41:6+3519 
4.FC Schmitten II8512(3)32:9+2316 
5.FC Central FR II8404(10)20:24-412 
6.Haute-Sarine FC III9324(33)13:32-1911 
7.FC Plasselb II8314(23)14:24-1010 
8.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa8305(17)22:21+19 
9.FC Ueberstorf III8224(2)14:24-108 
10.FC Treyvaux II9108(8)11:50-393 
11.FC Seisa 08 III8017(16)17:40-231