Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - Promotion - tour automne

1.FC Bösingen a8710(0)37:11+2621 
2.Team Veveyse Sem (5076) a8710(3)59:5+5421 
3.Team Glâne FCVM (5087)9612(5)44:11+3318 
4.Team La Sonnaz (5122)8413(2)28:27+112 
5.Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5133)9414(2)32:20+1212 
6.Team Verdières (5024)8323(0)22:29-710 
7.FC Marly8314(3)21:34-139 
8.FC Villars-sur-Glâne9225(1)15:27-127 
9.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)8215(4)10:22-126 
10.FC Sarine-Ouest a8116(0)14:27-133 
11.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier8017(1)17:86-690 
12.FC Kerzers aRE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Sense-Oberland (5063) a8800(2)67:12+5524 
2.US Basse-Broye a8701(1)52:14+3821 
3.Sense Mitte (5141) a8611(1)46:14+3219 
4.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a8413(0)48:23+2513 
5.Team See-Lac (5078) c8413(2)31:29+213 
6.Team AFF/FFV Féminin8314(0)39:40-110 
7.FC Etoile-Sport8215(1)28:30-27 
8.FC Murten b8125(0)24:32-85 
9.FC Schoenberg8107(4)16:112-963 
10.Team Veveyse Sem (5076) b8017(1)16:61-451 

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC La Sionge8800(0)69:12+5724 
2.FC Ursy - US Rue a7601(0)55:9+4618 
3.Team La Gruyère (5011) a7502(13)36:12+2415 
4.FC Murten a7412(14)36:18+1813 
5.Team Verdières (5109)7403(2)24:30-612 
6.Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5153) GOLD7322(0)27:15+1211 
7.FC Estavayer-le-Lac7322(3)22:12+1011 
8.Team Veveyse Att (5003)7214(0)17:22-57 
9.FC Central FR8116(2)11:63-524 
10.FC Broc7016(5)8:45-371 
11.Team La Sonnaz (5101)8008(0)5:72-670 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Sense Mitte (5001) b8701(2)28:7+2121 
2.US Basse-Broye c7502(0)37:10+2715 
3.FC Ueberstorf7502(2)36:7+2915 
4.Sense-Oberland (5075)7403(1)18:18012 
5.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt8314(0)22:20+29 
6.Team See-Lac (5044) b8314(1)26:37-119 
7.FC Bösingen b7205(1)16:32-166 
8.FC Kerzers b7205(3)14:39-256 
9.SC Düdingen b7106(1)12:39-273 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Team See-Lac (5023) b7610(0)66:7+5918 
2.FC Piamont7511(2)46:10+3615 
3.FC Ressudens7412(0)21:22-112 
4.FC Corminboeuf7313(1)23:29-69 
5.FC Sarine-Ouest b7124(0)7:51-444 
6.US Basse-Broye b7115(2)22:24-23 
7.Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5110) GREEN7025(2)5:47-421 
8.FC MontagnyRE 7070(0)0:000 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Riaz7700(0)53:8+4521 
2.FC Villaz/Villarimboud7601(0)39:12+2718 
3.FC Haute-Gruyère7502(2)53:7+4615 
4.FC Ursy - US Rue b7403(4)36:26+1012 
5.FC Bulle b7205(19)24:48-246 
6.Team Veveyse Rem (5090)7115(0)11:53-424 
7.FC Gumefens/Sorens7115(1)13:42-294 
8.Team Glâne FCB (5006)7106(18)19:52-333