Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 33

Ve 28.08.2020
FC Attalens b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud FF-12
11
1
N° match 183661
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Châtel-St-Denis c
FC Siviriez b
5
5
N° match 183662
09:45
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Ursy b
N° match 183664
FC Bossonnens
CS Romontois b
9
4
N° match 183665
FC Massonnens b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
11
3
N° match 183663
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Attalens b
FC Châtel-St-Denis c
13
3
N° match 183670
FC Ursy b
FC Bossonnens
1
11
N° match 183667
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
3
9
N° match 183668
FC Siviriez b
FC Massonnens b
4
22
N° match 183669
FC Villaz/Villarimboud FF-12
CS Romontois b
1
8
N° match 183666
Me 09.09.2020
FC Bossonnens
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
10
5
N° match 183674
Sa 12.09.2020
09:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Siviriez b
N° match 183673
CS Romontois b
FC Ursy b
13
1
N° match 183675
FC Châtel-St-Denis c
FC Villaz/Villarimboud FF-12
7
6
N° match 183671
FC Massonnens b
FC Attalens b
7
3
N° match 183672
Ma 15.09.2020
FC Siviriez b
FC Bossonnens
1
11
N° match 183678
FC Châtel-St-Denis c
FC Massonnens b
4
14
N° match 183680
Me 16.09.2020
FC Attalens b
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
4
5
N° match 183679
FC Villaz/Villarimboud FF-12
FC Ursy b
4
6
N° match 183676
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
CS Romontois b
3
16
N° match 183677
Ve 18.09.2020
18:30
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Châtel-St-Denis c
N° match 183682
Sa 19.09.2020
09:00
CS Romontois b
FC Siviriez b
N° match 183684
10:00
FC Ursy b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 183685
10:00
FC Massonnens b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud FF-12
N° match 183681
10:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Attalens b
N° match 183683
Ve 25.09.2020
18:30
FC Châtel-St-Denis c
FC Bossonnens
N° match 183689
18:30
FC Massonnens b
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
N° match 183690
Sa 26.09.2020
10:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud FF-12
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 183686
10:00
FC Siviriez b
FC Ursy b
N° match 183687
14:30
FC Attalens b
CS Romontois b
N° match 183688
Ve 02.10.2020
18:30
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud FF-12
N° match 183691
Sa 03.10.2020
10:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Massonnens b
N° match 183692
10:00
CS Romontois b
FC Châtel-St-Denis c
N° match 183693
10:00
FC Ursy b
FC Attalens b
N° match 183694
10:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
FC Siviriez b
N° match 183695
Ve 09.10.2020
18:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
FC Bossonnens
N° match 183700
Sa 10.10.2020
09:30
FC Villaz/Villarimboud FF-12
FC Siviriez b
N° match 183696
09:30
FC Attalens b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
N° match 183697
10:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis c
FC Ursy b
N° match 183698
10:00
FC Massonnens b
CS Romontois b
N° match 183699
Me 14.10.2020
18:30
FC Bossonnens
FC Villaz/Villarimboud FF-12
N° match 183701
Sa 17.10.2020
10:00
CS Romontois b
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
N° match 183702
10:00
FC Ursy b
FC Massonnens b
N° match 183703
10:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
FC Châtel-St-Denis c
N° match 183704
10:00
FC Siviriez b
FC Attalens b
N° match 183705

Association fribourgeoise de football