Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 30+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC Seisa 08 Senioren 30+1170,059
2.FC Haute-Gruyère Senioren 30+2180,111
3.Sense-Oberland (5075)Senioren 30+5210,238
4.FC La Tour/Le PâquierSenioren 30+6190,316
5.FC Courtepin-Misery-CourtionSenioren 30+7210,333
6.FC Ueberstorf SCTSenioren 30+7200,350
7.FC Schmitten Senioren 30+6170,353
8.FC La Roche/Pont-la-VilleSenioren 30+7170,412
9.FC Murten Senioren 30+8180,444
10.FC Ursy Senioren 30+8170,471
ES BelfauxSenioren 30+8170,471
12.SC Düdingen Senioren 30+10190,526
13.FC Gumefens/SorensSenioren 30+9170,529
14.FC Sarine-OuestSenioren 30+11190,579
15.FC GGPS (5101)Senioren 30+12170,706
16.FC Villars-sur-GlâneSenioren 30+13170,765
17.FC Châtel/SemsalesSenioren 30+14180,778
FC DomdidierSenioren 30+14180,778
FC CorminboeufSenioren 30+14180,778
20.FC CourgevauxSenioren 30+14170,824
21.VfL Sense-Saane (5142)Senioren 30+17190,895
22.FC Villaz/VillarimboudSenioren 30+18171,059
23.FC TafersSenioren 30+22171,294
FC RichemondSenioren 30+22171,294
25.FC Estavayer-le-LacSenioren 30+25171,471
26.FC GrolleySenioren 30+45172,647