Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 40+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC Siviriez Senioren 40+2150,133
2.FC TafersSenioren 40+5170,294
FC Ueberstorf Senioren 40+5170,294
4.FC Matran Senioren 40+7150,467
5.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion Senioren 40+12180,667
Sense-Oberland (5038)Senioren 40+10150,667
7.FC Seisa 08 Senioren 40+11140,786
8.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-MartinSenioren 40+12150,800
9.VfL Sense-Saane (5007)Senioren 40+15170,882
10.FC MarlySenioren 40+15151,000
11.FC Courgevaux Senioren 40+18161,125
12.FC RichemondSenioren 40+17151,133
13.FC Bas-Gibloux Senioren 40+22151,467
14.FC Portalban/Gletterens Senioren 40+24161,500
15.FC Vuisternens/Mézières Senioren 40+61163,813