Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 5 - 01.06.2019 18:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen I
11' Grégoire Masset
33' Alex Bürgisser
46' Grégoire Masset
62' Mathieu Plancherel
65' Mathieu Plancherel
68' Iwan Aebischer
86' Jonas Egger
88' Aldo Aeby
8:4
(2:3)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
3' Joshua Müller
9' Cédric Jung
36' Joshua Müller
52' Luca Wiederkehr
    • Tor 8:4
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Aldo Aeby
    • Tor 7:4
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Jonas Egger
    • Tor 6:4
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Iwan Aebischer
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Mathieu Plancherel
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Mathieu Plancherel
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Wünnewil-Flamatt
      Torschütze Luca Wiederkehr
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Grégoire Masset
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Wünnewil-Flamatt
      Torschütze Joshua Müller
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Alex Bürgisser
    • Verwarnung Tizian Günter (Wünnewil-Flamatt)
      Verwarnung Tizian Günter (Wünnewil-Flamatt)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Grégoire Masset
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Wünnewil-Flamatt
      Torschütze Cédric Jung
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Wünnewil-Flamatt
      Torschütze Joshua Müller

    FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen I

    25 Kräuchi 18 Brünisholz 6 Pürro 8 Vonlanthen 15 Steinmetz 7 Fontana (C) 3 Aeby 23 Bürgisser 10 Plancherel 22 Egger 17 Masset
     
    25
    Kräuchi Kevin
    Torhüter
    18
    Brünisholz Manuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Pürro Adrian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Vonlanthen Ramon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Steinmetz Lukas Fabian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Fontana Paul(C)
    MF-Spieler
    3
    Aeby Mario
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    23
    Bürgisser Alex
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Plancherel Mathieu
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    22
    Egger Jonas
    Sturmspitze
     
    17
    Masset Grégoire
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Aebischer Iwan
     
    9
    Aeby Aldo
     
    Trainer
     
    Ammann Roger

    FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I

    22 Giangiorgi 4 Durret 7 Brügger 18 Schafer 2 Günter 21 Gashi 12 Schafer (C) 9 Müller 14 Michel 20 Wiederkehr 10 Jung
     
    22
    Giangiorgi Roberto
    Torhüter
    4
    Durret Jan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Brügger Lukas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Schafer Daniel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Günter Tizian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    21
    Gashi Erduan
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    12
    Schafer Kevin(C)
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Müller Joshua
    Linker MF-Spieler
      
    14
    Michel Lukas
    Rechter Flügel
    20
    Wiederkehr Luca
    Linker Flügel
     
    10
    Jung Cédric
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Schneuwly Tobias
     
    6
    Jungo Lorenz
    8
    Schneider Lukas
    19
    Zahno Bernard
    11
    Perler Lucas
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Aebischer Matthias
     
    Brülhart Stefan
    Abwesend
    Andrey Simon (Privat)
    Freiburghaus Patrick (Verletzt)
    Wiederkehr Sandro (Ausland)
    Wüthrich Dominic (Militär)
    Boschoung Joël (Verletzt)
    Aebischer Matthias (Verletzt)