Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Broc I20153260:21+3948 
2.FC Bulle II20151479:24+5546 
3.FC Remaufens I20134368:43+2543 
4.FC Attalens 20122678:41+3738 
5.FC Charmey I2084849:41+828 
6.FC Semsales II2074930:40-1025 
7.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II20721140:59-1923 
8.FC Sorens 20621247:66-1920 
9.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 20451127:49-2217 
10.FC Haute-Gruyère II20341330:67-3713 
11.FC Château-d'Oex20331436:93-5712 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier III20151361:28+3346 
2.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I20123454:21+3339 
3.FC Siviriez II2083838:39-127 
4.FC Bas-Gibloux I2083837:52-1527 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I2068528:24+426 
6.FC Gumefens/Sorens IIa2067635:33+225 
7.FC Billens ll2073942:54-1224 
8.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I2065827:28-123 
9.FC Châtonnaye/Middes I20631040:48-821 
10.FC Beauregard II2055944:54-1020 
11.FC Sarine-Ouest IIR 2001915:40-251 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Düdingen II22134365:27+3843 
2.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I22125361:20+4141 
3.FC Fribourg III22118153:24+2941 
4.FC Matran I22105551:53-235 
5.FC Central FR Ic22103749:38+1133 
6.FC Treyvaux I22821042:41+126 
7.FC Le Mouret I22731045:48-324 
8.FC St. Silvester 2266838:52-1424 
9.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I22451138:59-2117 
10.FC Schoenberg I22421426:58-3214 
11.FC Alterswil Ia22231522:70-489 
12.FC Marly IIR 220000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Rechthalten I20161373:18+5549 
2.FC Tafers II20143348:29+1945 
3.FC Bösingen I20112746:39+735 
4.FC Brünisried20103740:28+1233 
5.FC St. Antoni Ib2095625:20+532 
6.FC Ueberstorf II2094739:30+931 
7.FC Kerzers II201001041:36+530 
8.FC Central FR Ib20621237:47-1020 
9.FC Heitenried II20521326:51-2517 
10.SC Düdingen III20331419:53-3412 
11.FC Alterswil II20251330:73-4311 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Givisiez I22154169:21+4849 
2.FC Noréaz/Rosé I22146059:18+4148 
3.FC Gurmels I22105546:22+2435 
4.FC Granges-Paccot I22104651:44+734 
5.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib2296539:33+633 
6.FC Courtepin Ib2257824:37-1322 
7.FC Corminboeuf II22631124:35-1121 
8.FC Courgevaux I22631134:58-2421 
9.FC Fribourg II b22521325:52-2717 
10.FC Central FR IIc22431333:52-1915 
11.FC Cressier I22331422:54-3212 
12.FC Villars-sur-Glâne IbR 220000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Montbrelloz I20133459:33+2642 
2.FC Petite-Glâne20132563:38+2541 
3.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II20123548:27+2139 
4.U.S.C.V.20122657:42+1538 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Lac I20103749:39+1033 
6.FC Portalban/Gletterens II2093846:42+430 
7.FC Domdidier II2084851:49+228 
8.FC Nuvilly I20721143:53-1023 
9.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I20531241:60-1918 
10.FC Aumont/Murist20421433:56-2314 
11.FC Villarepos 20231528:79-519 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe A

1.SC Düdingen II540117:6+1112 
2.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier III531114:5+910 
3.FC Noréaz/Rosé I53117:6+110 
4.FC Tafers II52038:14-66 
5.FC Broc I51137:11-44 
6.FC Petite-Glâne50148:19-111 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe B

1.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I541013:7+613 
2.FC Montbrelloz I531115:7+810 
3.FC Rechthalten I530211:10+19 
4.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I52217:708 
5.FC Givisiez I510410:17-73 
6.FC Bulle II50055:13-80