Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Junioren D/9 Cup

Di 10.09.2002
Entente Veveyse f (Jun.D/9)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud a (Jun.D/9)
3
2
FC Wünnewil b (Jun.D/9)
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
FC Sarine-Ouest c (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Heitenried  (Jun.D/9)
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Charmey (J D/9 3/3)
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
3
4
Mi 11.09.2002
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
FC Fribourg (J D/9 3/3)
1
13
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Château-d'Oex (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
FC Avenches (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5005) (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Beauregard  (Jun.D/9)
FC Schmitten b (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen b (Jun.D/9)
2
5
FC Grolley  (Jun.D/7)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
Team Guintzet b (Jun.D/9)
FC Gurmels b (Jun.D/9)
2
6
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Echarlens (Jun.D/9)
2
9
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wünnewil  (Jun.D/7)
6
1
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Fétigny/Ménières b (Jun.D/9)
4
8
FootVeveyse Sem (J D/9 3/3)
Team Gibloux (5133) a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Corminboeuf (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dompierre  (Jun.D/9)
0
6
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
Sense-Oberland (5063) b (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FootVeveyse Csd (5014) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bulle b (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
Sense Mitte (5001) b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bösingen b (J D/9 3/3)
8
2
Team Cousimbert (5030) BLUE (J D/9 3/3)
Team See-Lac (5078) (Jun.C P)
10
0
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Murten b (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Plaffeien c (Jun.D/9)
FC Bösingen  (CCJL C)
0
5
FC Châtonnaye/Middes a (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC St. Antoni  (Jun.D/9)
Team Cousimbert (5110) a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
Do 12.09.2002
FC Chénens/Autigny (Jun.D/9)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
3
5
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Corbières (Jun.D/9)
8
0
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
Team La Sonnaz (5101) a (Jun.B P)
3
2

1. Vorrunde - Junioren D/9 Cup

Di 20.08.2002
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5101) (J D/9 3/3)
13
0
FC Château-d'Oex (J D/9 3/3)
FC Haute-Gruyère b (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
FootVeveyse Csd (5014) a (J D/9 3/3)
U.S.C.V. b (Jun.D/9)
9
0
Sense-Oberland (5063) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kerzers a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
Team La Gruyère (5011) c (Jun.D/9)
12
0
Mi 21.08.2002
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
FC Remaufens  (Jun.D/7)
11
3
FC Marly c (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest c (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
3
4
Team Cousimbert (5030) BLUE (J D/9 3/3)
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
FC St. Antoni  (Jun.D/9)
1
6
Team See-Lac (5078) (Jun.C P)
FC Misery-Courtion  (Jun.D/7)
2
1
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Nuvilly  (Jun.D/9)
11
2
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Noréaz/Rosé (Jun.D/9)
13
0
FC Montagny (Jun.C 2/S)
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
1
12
FC Haute-Gruyère (J D/9 3/3)
FC Grolley  (Jun.D/7)
2
9
FC Fétigny/Ménières b (Jun.D/9)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Düdingen a (Jun.D/9)
7
4
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gurmels b (Jun.D/9)
1
9
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
Fri-Talents Team Broye (5012) (FRI-T-AFF)
4
1
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.D/7)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes a (Jun.D/9)
2
9
Do 22.08.2002
FC Beauregard  (Jun.D/9)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz  (Jun.D/9)
9
2