Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Attalens 22171474:29+4552 
2.FC Broc I22170575:29+4651 
3.FC Villaz/Villarimboud Ic22144457:28+2946 
4.FC Charmey I22105749:30+1935 
5.FC Riaz Ib2285959:63-429 
6.FC Remaufens I22751039:46-726 
7.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier III22821244:57-1326 
8.FC Bulle II22510732:35-325 
9.FC Haute-Gruyère II2258942:57-1523 
10.FC Semsales II22551239:71-3220 
11.FC Bossonnens22621424:63-3920 
12.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 22531425:51-2618 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Vuisternens/Mézières 22146260:24+3648 
2.FC Billens ll22136365:35+3045 
3.FC Gumefens/Sorens IIa22124654:37+1740 
4.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I22116536:33+339 
5.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I2294938:34+431 
6.FC Châtonnaye/Middes I2287749:47+231 
7.FC Petite-Glâne22841046:50-428 
8.FC Siviriez II2267941:43-225 
9.FC Nuvilly I2258940:48-823 
10.FC Sorens 22631335:64-2921 
11.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I22461239:50-1118 
12.U.S.C.V.22431535:73-3815 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Estavayer-le-Lac I22202085:21+6462 
2.FC Central FR Ic22171471:30+4152 
3.FC Domdidier II22143561:41+2045 
4.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib22133664:39+2542 
5.FC Fribourg II b2285933:32+129 
6.FC Kerzers II22841040:43-328 
7.FC Portalban/Gletterens II22741144:43+125 
8.FC Gurmels I22721336:62-2623 
9.FC Grolley I22641225:57-3222 
10.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II22541338:53-1519 
11.FC Léchelles II22521543:80-3717 
12.FC Courgevaux I22421626:65-3914 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bösingen I22155246:22+2450 
2.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I22146261:27+3448 
3.FC Gurmels II22145364:20+4447 
4.FC Plasselb I22114743:33+1037 
5.FC St. Silvester 22104840:36+434 
6.FC Brünisried2296742:35+733 
7.FC Ueberstorf II2294943:35+831 
8.FC Courtepin Ib22751040:52-1226 
9.FC Heitenried II22631325:55-3021 
10.FC Tafers II22611540:59-1919 
11.FC St. Antoni Ib22461229:51-2218 
12.FC Central FR Ib22211926:74-487 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Granges-Paccot I22142667:30+3744 
2.FC Bas-Gibloux I22142650:24+2644 
3.FC Givisiez I22133662:37+2542 
4.FC Le Mouret I22124664:46+1840 
5.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I22123751:36+1539 
6.FC Fribourg III22115656:38+1838 
7.FC Treyvaux I2294939:38+131 
8.FC Sarine-Ouest II22831138:49-1127 
9.FC Matran I22741139:57-1825 
10.FC Beauregard II22621430:62-3220 
11.FC Central FR IIc22451335:64-2917 
12.FC Corminboeuf II22151620:70-508 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe A

1.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I43109:4+510 
2.FC Estavayer-le-Lac I430115:7+89 
3.FC Attalens 41216:11-55 
4.FC Vuisternens/Mézières 40225:7-22 
5.FC Bas-Gibloux I40134:10-61 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe B

1.FC Granges-Paccot I43106:2+410 
2.FC Billens ll42117:6+17 
3.FC Broc I420210:6+46 
4.FC Bösingen I41124:404 
5.FC Domdidier II40136:15-91