Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Broc II18153079:15+6448 
2.FC Ursy II18143190:21+6945 
3.FC Promasens/Chapelle 18120665:37+2836 
4.FC Sâles II1883749:41+827 
5.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II1874731:37-625 
6.FC Billens ll1881947:67-2025 
7.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II1872937:43-623 
8.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II18711061:50+1122 
9.FC Massonnens18211520:82-627 
10.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin Ib18101715:101-863 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bulle II20162280:16+6450 
2.FC Château-d'Oex20142475:40+3544 
3.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II20114553:34+1937 
4.FC Ependes/Arconciel II20102844:45-132 
5.FC Chénens/Autigny2085750:46+429 
6.FC Sarine-Ouest III2084858:69-1128 
7.FC Charmey II20821044:46-226 
8.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II20641050:54-422 
9.FC Corbières II20621237:61-2420 
10.FC Le Mouret II20431339:76-3715 
11.FC Bas-Gibloux II20241435:78-4310 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Alterswil Ia20142458:28+3044 
2.FC Ueberstorf III20134351:18+3343 
3.FC Plasselb II20113641:28+1336 
4.FC Schmitten II20111855:44+1134 
5.SC Düdingen III20103741:40+133 
6.FC Bösingen II2084837:25+1228 
7.FC Wünnewil II2084840:33+728 
8.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II20731048:65-1724 
9.FC Brünisried2056935:58-2321 
10.FC Gurmels III20421442:73-3114 
11.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib20221621:57-368 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Schoenberg I181611100:28+7249 
2.FC Etoile-Sport Ia18142282:27+5544 
3.FC Richemond II18113474:42+3236 
4.FC Sarine-Ouest IIIb18101772:51+2131 
5.FC Granges-Paccot II1893646:50-430 
6.FC Marly II18711037:54-1722 
7.FC Givisiez I18611131:53-2219 
8.FC Noréaz/Rosé II18421235:60-2514 
9.FC Ponthaux II18311438:87-4910 
10.FC Matran II18211528:91-637 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Vully-Sport IIa18142275:23+5244 
2.FC Massonnens Ib18133265:28+3742 
3.FC Fétigny/Ménières II18112545:34+1135 
4.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II18101757:44+1331 
5.FC Aumont/Murist1893654:37+1730 
6.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II1892752:43+929 
7.FC Cugy/Montet I1881945:54-925 
8.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II18511248:59-1116 
9.FC Petite-Glâne II18211533:83-507 
10.FC Montbrelloz II18021629:98-692 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Villarepos 18131461:35+2640 
2.FC Beauregard III18121552:27+2537 
3.FC Murten II18113444:24+2036 
4.FC Courtepin III1884640:33+728 
5.FC Kerzers III1891833:42-928 
6.FC Montagny1875648:41+726 
7.FC Alterswil II1855837:53-1620 
8.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III1845926:44-1817 
9.FC Vully-Sport III18411323:49-2613 
10.FC Cressier I18241224:40-1610 

5. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe A

1.FC Alterswil Ia431012:5+710 
2.FC Bulle II430116:6+109 
3.FC Schoenberg I421113:15-27 
4.FC Vully-Sport IIa41039:12-33 
5.FC Broc II40045:17-120 
6.FC Beauregard IIIR 00000:000