Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Junioren D/9 Cup

Di 16.09.2003
FC Central FR b (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Farvagny/Ogoz  (Jun.D/9)
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.D/7)
0
14
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5101) a (Jun.B P)
9
0
FC Gurmels b (Jun.D/9)
Sense-Oberland (5063) b (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Misery-Courtion  (Jun.D/7)
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
3
7
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a (J D/9 3/3)
Team See-Lac (5078) (Jun.C P)
3
2
FC Beauregard  (Jun.D/9)
FC Wünnewil b (Jun.D/9)
1
4
Mi 17.09.2003
Fri-Talents Düdingen (5027) (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c (J D/9 3/3)
7
0
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
FC Le Mouret d (Jun.D/9)
2
5
FC Fétigny/Ménières b (Jun.D/9)
FC Kerzers a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
Entente Veveyse f (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Csd (5014) a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Avenches (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
0
12
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bösingen  (CCJL C)
1
13
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
2
10
FC Massonnens (J D/9 3/3)
AS La Sonnaz  (Jun.D/9)
0
6
FC Corminboeuf (J D/9 3/3)
FC Montagny (Jun.B 1/S)
0
7
FC Marly c (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
0
5
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FootVeveyse Sem (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
Team Cousimbert (5030) BLUE (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FC Echarlens (Jun.D/9)
FC Château-d'Oex (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
6
5
FC Villaz/Villarimboud a (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5133) a (J D/9 3/3)
3
7
FC Noréaz/Rosé (Jun.D/9)
FC Montbrelloz b (Jun.D/7)
6
1
Team Gibloux (5031) Esta (J D/9 3/3)
FC Murten b (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
FC Nuvilly  (Jun.D/9)
0
2
Do 18.09.2003
FC Heitenried  (Jun.D/9)
Team Guintzet b (Jun.D/9)
3
2
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.D/9)
1
5

1. Vorrunde - Junioren D/9 Cup

Di 26.08.2003
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Sarine-Ouest c (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
Team La Gruyère (5011) c (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
2
4
Team Guintzet b (Jun.D/9)
FC Dompierre  (Jun.D/9)
10
3
FC Echarlens (Jun.D/9)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
Mi 27.08.2003
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
Team Gibloux (5133) a (J D/9 3/3)
Sense Mitte (5001) b (Jun.C 2/S)
1
0
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (J D/9 3/3)
0
15
FC Villaz/Villarimboud a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bulle b (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Gurmels b (Jun.D/9)
1
6
U.S.C.V. b (Jun.D/9)
FC Beauregard  (Jun.D/9)
1
5
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schmitten b (J D/9 3/3)
11
5
FC Kerzers c (J D/9 3/3)
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
0
14
AS La Sonnaz  (Jun.D/9)
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
Entente Veveyse f (Jun.D/9)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Grolley  (Jun.D/7)
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
12
Team La Sonnaz (5101) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kerzers a (J D/9 3/3)
0
11
FC Charmey (J D/9 3/3)
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
3
1
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
Sense-Oberland (5063) b (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
SC Düdingen c (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
Team La Sonnaz (5005) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wünnewil b (Jun.D/9)
1
2
FC Billens a (Jun.D/7)
FC Nuvilly  (Jun.D/9)
0
7
FC Matran (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
4
6
FC Brünisried  (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
2
5
Team Cousimbert (5110) b (Jun.D/9)
FC Montagny (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
FC Haute-Gruyère b (J D/9 3/3)
8
2