Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Gumefens/Sorens IIa22143556:38+1845 
2.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier III22142646:30+1644 
3.FC Bulle II22124658:28+3040 
4.FC Charmey I22108461:39+2238 
5.FC Corbières I22810437:29+834 
6.FC Sarine-Ouest II22104848:44+434 
7.FC Bossonnens22741139:44-525 
8.FC Remaufens I22741134:44-1025 
9.FC Haute-Gruyère II22741135:52-1725 
10.FC Broc II22661042:57-1524 
11.FC Semsales II22531437:73-3618 
12.FC Riaz Ib22361344:59-1515 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Fribourg II b22152354:20+3447 
2.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I22144263:17+4646 
3.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I22125346:31+1541 
4.FC Kerzers II22104646:31+1534 
5.FC Cugy/Montet II2275835:51-1626 
6.FC Petite-Glâne2274935:48-1325 
7.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I22641035:37-222 
8.FC Gumefens/Sorens II22641031:53-2222 
9.FC Nuvilly I22611335:44-919 
10.FC Siviriez II22521327:57-3017 
11.FC Vully-Sport II22331430:48-1812 
12.FC Châtonnaye/Middes IR 220000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.CS Romontois II22173272:17+5554 
2.FC Portalban/Gletterens II22164277:29+4852 
3.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib22144466:31+3546 
4.FC Grolley I22142673:37+3644 
5.FC Villarepos 22122860:48+1238 
6.FC Montbrelloz I22841048:41+728 
7.FC Central FR Ic22741147:60-1325 
8.FC Domdidier II22661042:40+224 
9.FC Léchelles II22621439:70-3120 
10.FC Gurmels I22621432:74-4220 
11.FC Bulle IIb22511635:100-6516 
12.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II22241631:75-4410 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Gurmels II22171481:21+6052 
2.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen I22155256:24+3250 
3.FC Bösingen I22136344:23+2145 
4.FC Plasselb I22112940:31+935 
5.FC St. Silvester 22105739:44-535 
6.FC Tafers II2295845:28+1732 
7.FC Courtepin Ib22731233:45-1224 
8.FC Ueberstorf II22641230:45-1522 
9.FC Alterswil I22641227:53-2622 
10.FC St. Antoni Ib2249925:36-1121 
11.FC Brünisried22561126:42-1621 
12.FC Heitenried II22401827:81-5412 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bas-Gibloux I22191273:24+4958 
2.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I22162489:24+6550 
3.FC Schoenberg II22135497:42+5544 
4.FC Matran I22116563:50+1339 
5.FC Givisiez I22121966:48+1837 
6.FC Le Mouret I2286864:47+1730 
7.FC Fribourg III2286849:51-230 
8.FC Treyvaux I22921146:51-529 
9.FC Beauregard II22651132:52-2023 
10.FC Villaz/Villarimboud Ic22521530:61-3117 
11.ES Belfaux II22341525:53-2813 
12.FC Central FR Ib22202022:153-1316 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe A

1.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen I41309:5+46 
2.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I420210:1006 
3.CS Romontois II412111:10+15 
4.FC Fribourg II b41218:9-15 
5.FC Gumefens/Sorens IIa41125:9-44 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe B

1.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I43018:5+39 
2.FC Bas-Gibloux I42207:4+38 
3.FC Gurmels II412111:6+55 
4.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier III41033:10-73 
5.FC Portalban/Gletterens II40224:8-42 

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg