Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Château-d'Oex22180476:38+3854 
2.FC Ursy II22172380:32+4853 
3.FC Massonnens22162478:29+4950 
4.FC Corbières II22113859:43+1636 
5.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 22112937:36+135 
6.FC Charmey II2295853:49+432 
7.FC Promasens/Chapelle 2285953:50+329 
8.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II22621432:69-3720 
9.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II22541338:67-2919 
10.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II22531451:70-1918 
11.FC La Sionge II22531438:74-3618 
12.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II22351435:73-3814 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Richemond II242121126:16+11065 
2.FC Ependes/Arconciel II24192396:37+5959 
3.FC Central FR IIb24181592:35+5755 
4.FC Chénens/Autigny24163586:40+4651 
5.FC Marly II24123972:57+1539 
6.FC Sarine-Ouest III241011370:67+331 
7.FC Matran II24851164:66-229 
8.FC Bas-Gibloux II24831344:65-2127 
9.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II24751250:61-1126 
10.FC Le Mouret II24721545:86-4123 
11.FC Billens ll24481244:67-2320 
12.FC Massonnens Ib24431726:102-7615 
13.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin Ib24222017:133-1168 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Montagny221642103:28+7552 
2.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II22156169:34+3551 
3.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II22160673:33+4048 
4.FC Ponthaux II22150774:44+3045 
5.FC Noréaz/Rosé II22122868:48+2038 
6.U.S.C.V.221021067:46+2132 
7.FC Fétigny/Ménières II22931043:49-630 
8.FC Avenches II22911250:65-1528 
9.FC Cugy/Montet I22711454:70-1622 
10.FC Nuvilly22631335:85-5021 
11.FC Petite-Glâne II22301925:93-689 
12.FC Montbrelloz II22221828:94-668 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Murten II22182295:23+7256 
2.FC Etoile-Sport Ia221813113:27+8655 
3.FC Beauregard III22161583:38+4549 
4.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II22132775:45+3041 
5.FC Vully-Sport III221111056:53+334 
6.FC Granges-Paccot II2294955:55031 
7.FC Sarine-Ouest IIIb22911284:83+128 
8.FC Cressier I22811344:68-2425 
9.FC Kerzers III22451333:84-5117 
10.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III22441434:59-2516 
11.FC Givisiez I22301924:110-869 
12.FC Courtepin IIIR 22721344:95-5123 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schmitten II22172379:40+3953 
2.FC Courgevaux I22145361:28+3347 
3.SC Düdingen III22144471:34+3746 
4.FC Bösingen II22124659:38+2140 
5.FC Schoenberg I22124555:38+1740 
6.FC Ueberstorf III221021049:33+1632 
7.FC Wünnewil II22931044:49-530 
8.FC Plasselb II22931037:47-1030 
9.FC Brünisried22531434:65-3118 
10.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II22501739:74-3515 
11.FC Alterswil II22411730:72-4213 
12.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib22331529:69-4012 

5. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe A

1.FC Etoile-Sport Ia440013:3+1012 
2.FC Richemond II430115:8+79 
3.FC Courgevaux I42028:9-16 
4.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II41037:14-73 
5.FC Château-d'Oex40048:17-90 

5. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe B

1.FC Schmitten II431010:6+410 
2.FC Murten II422012:4+88 
3.FC Ependes/Arconciel II42118:7+17 
4.FC Ursy II410310:15-53 
5.FC Montagny400410:18-80