Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I22182275:32+4356 
2.FC Charmey I22136351:23+2845 
3.FC Vuadens I22135474:31+4344 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac I22107565:35+3037 
5.FC Remaufens I22103947:47033 
6.FC La Sionge I2286841:38+330 
7.FC Gumefens/Sorens IIa22741140:57-1725 
8.FC Bossonnens22731239:55-1624 
9.FC Bulle II22731231:59-2824 
10.FC Haute-Gruyère II22631341:58-1721 
11.FC Broc II22621435:58-2320 
12.FC Semsales II22421625:71-4614 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I22143547:24+2345 
2.FC Cugy/Montet II22134556:35+2143 
3.FC Portalban/Gletterens II22133660:32+2842 
4.FC Bulle IIb22133652:38+1442 
5.FC Gumefens/Sorens II22115649:37+1238 
6.FC Petite-Glâne22122850:42+838 
7.FC Montbrelloz I221011158:56+231 
8.FC Domdidier II22841047:46+128 
9.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I22831139:57-1827 
10.FC Siviriez II22410834:56-2222 
11.FC Nuvilly I22241633:67-3410 
12.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II22221833:68-358 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Grolley I22173262:27+3554 
2.FC Fribourg III22165174:23+5153 
3.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib22135465:27+3844 
4.FC Central FR Ic2296737:43-633 
5.CS Romontois II2288649:42+732 
6.FC Courtepin Ib2294952:55-331 
7.FC Murten II22841036:47-1128 
8.FC Kerzers II22651131:40-923 
9.FC Courgevaux I22711433:50-1722 
10.FC Léchelles II22611530:52-2219 
11.FC Vully-Sport II22451326:63-3717 
12.FC Villarepos 22511640:66-2616 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC St. Antoni Ia22172361:17+4453 
2.FC Le Mouret I22134556:30+2643 
3.FC Bösingen I22134541:19+2243 
4.FC Plasselb I22106651:38+1336 
5.FC Ueberstorf II2276946:42+427 
6.FC Alterswil I22751042:45-326 
7.FC St. Silvester 22751040:47-726 
8.FC Schmitten II22751035:51-1626 
9.FC Matran I22731241:64-2324 
10.FC Brünisried22651134:52-1823 
11.FC Tafers II22651131:49-1823 
12.FC Gurmels II22541326:50-2419 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Richemond II22154369:19+5049 
2.FC Givisiez I22153479:25+5448 
3.FC Etoile-Sport Ia22115561:33+2838 
4.ES Belfaux II221021051:52-132 
5.FC Schoenberg II2294958:51+731 
6.FC Treyvaux I22921128:45-1729 
7.FC Fribourg II b2276835:38-327 
8.FC St. Antoni Ib2269737:41-427 
9.FC Sarine-Ouest II22831128:45-1727 
10.FC Granges-Paccot I22801432:79-4724 
11.FC Beauregard II22721332:51-1923 
12.FC Ependes/Arconciel II22521529:60-3117 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe A

1.FC Givisiez I42118:6+27 
2.FC Grolley I41216:4+25 
3.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I41215:3+25 
4.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I41215:8-35 
5.FC Le Mouret I41125:8-34 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe B

1.FC Fribourg III421112:6+67 
2.FC Richemond II42119:7+27 
3.FC Charmey I42119:10-17 
4.FC St. Antoni Ia42027:6+16 
5.FC Cugy/Montet II40137:15-81