Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Château-d'Oex20144287:34+5346 
2.FC Riaz Ib20142458:34+2444 
3.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II20132562:45+1741 
4.FC Charmey II20124470:34+3640 
5.FC Gruyère-Lac II2094753:50+331 
6.FC Promasens/Chapelle 2092955:47+829 
7.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 2092939:35+429 
8.FC Ursy II20711244:54-1022 
9.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II20441225:54-2916 
10.FC Billens ll20421439:54-1514 
11.FC Massonnens20111821:112-914 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Marly II201820104:12+9256 
2.FC Beauregard III20143372:21+5145 
3.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II20126273:27+4642 
4.FC Central FR IIb20105533:33035 
5.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II20101954:43+1131 
6.FC Granges-Paccot II2094744:42+231 
7.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II20821041:45-426 
8.FC Givisiez I2056934:49-1521 
9.FC Corminboeuf II20241421:57-3610 
10.FC Matran II20161325:83-589 
11.FC Chénens/Autigny20111816:105-894 
12.FC Schoenberg IR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II22171477:33+4452 
2.FC Sarine-Ouest IIIb22163373:42+3151 
3.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II22151690:40+5046 
4.FC Dompierre22133649:27+2242 
5.U.S.C.V.22114763:47+1637 
6.FC Avenches II22921148:53-529 
7.FC Kerzers III22921143:52-929 
8.FC Cudrefin II22841048:53-528 
9.FC Piamont IIb22801458:71-1324 
10.FC Cressier I22711447:58-1122 
11.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III22551248:70-2220 
12.FC Montbrelloz II22102119:117-983 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Massonnens Ib21135375:33+4244 
2.FC Bas-Gibloux II21142555:31+2444 
3.FC Montagny21123678:50+2839 
4.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II21123670:44+2639 
5.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II21105665:40+2535 
6.FC Fétigny/Ménières II2196658:43+1533 
7.FC Sarine-Ouest III2195776:56+2032 
8.FC Chénens/Autigny I2187676:38+3831 
9.FC Piamont II21731156:76-2024 
10.FC Cugy/Montet I21321635:82-4711 
11.FC Nuvilly21201925:130-1056 
12.FC Petite-Glâne IIR 1111913:59-464 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Düdingen III20162286:20+6650 
2.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib20133470:32+3842 
3.FC Bösingen II20124449:35+1440 
4.FC Wünnewil II20113652:33+1936 
5.FC Ueberstorf III20105544:23+2135 
6.FC Plasselb II2093853:52+130 
7.FC Alterswil II2074939:42-325 
8.FC Heitenried II2056936:58-2221 
9.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II20421432:72-4014 
10.FC Le Mouret II20421430:73-4314 
11.FC Brünisried20041626:77-514 

5. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe A

1.FC Marly II431024:9+1510 
2.FC Château-d'Oex431017:8+910 
3.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib42028:11-36 
4.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II410310:14-43 
5.FC Bas-Gibloux II40043:20-170 

5. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe B

1.FC Beauregard III440014:2+1212 
2.FC Massonnens Ib42026:7-16 
3.SC Düdingen III420212:5+76 
4.FC Sarine-Ouest IIIb41034:13-93 
5.FC Riaz Ib41035:14-93 

5. Liga - Finalspiel