Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) a981056:13+4325 
2.FC Châtonnaye/Middes962147:15+3220 
3.FC La Sionge962134:14+2020 
4.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier941432:26+613 
5.Team Glâne FCS (5077)932429:38-911 
6.FootVeveyse Cps (5047)931528:42-1410 
7.FC Broc923433:3309 
8.AS La Sonnaz b930628:38-109 
9.FC Charmey930620:35-159 
10.Team Gibloux (5096) b910812:65-533 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Guintzet c101000123:7+11630 
2.AS La Sonnaz a1080273:13+6024 
3.FC Sarine-Ouest a1080248:14+3424 
4.Team La Sonnaz (5041) a1070365:25+4021 
5.FC Montbrelloz1051425:34-916 
6.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font1041521:49-2813 
7.FC Cugy/Montet 1041541:70-2913 
8.Team Cousimbert c1030717:35-189 
9.Team AFF M-13 Sud1030731:77-469 
10.Team Cousimbert (5029) GREEN1011814:69-554 
11.FC Matran 10001012:77-650 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Sense Mitte (5080) b1090183:20+6327 
2.FC Ueberstorf1080240:18+2224 
3.FC Central FR b1041536:33+313 
4.FC Schmitten1041531:33-213 
5.Team Guintzet b1031633:40-710 
6.FC Schoenberg1001914:93-791 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) a1090164:11+5327 
2.FC Gruyère-Lac1090149:16+3327 
3.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier1041520:34-1413 
4.FC Broc1031630:43-1310 
5.FootVeveyse Cps (5047)1021721:43-227 
6.FC La Sionge1011818:55-374 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sarine-Ouest a861143:12+3119 
2.FC Montbrelloz851234:26+816 
3.Team La Sonnaz (5041) a841328:24+413 
4.Team Glâne FCS (5077)831429:33-410 
5.FC Cugy/Montet 800822:61-390 
6.US Cheyres-Châbles-FontR 00000:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Team Guintzet b1081165:19+4625 
2.FC Villars-sur-Glâne1081145:19+2625 
3.FC Central FR b1060426:23+318 
4.Team Cousimbert c1030734:27+79 
5.AS La Sonnaz b1021713:51-387 
6.Sense Mitte b1011811:55-444 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Team See-Lac (5044)1091057:8+4928 
2.Team See-Lac (5078) b1071230:18+1222 
3.FC Schmitten1042431:29+214 
4.SC Düdingen b1022625:19+68 
5.FC Bösingen1022616:45-298 
6.FC Kerzers1020815:55-406