Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Junioren C Cup

Mo 14.09.2009
FC Kerzers (Jun.C P)
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville c (Jun.F)
6
0
Di 15.09.2009
FC Matran  (Jun.A P)
Team AFF M-13 Sud (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Guintzet c (Jun.C 1/S)
1
21
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (Jun.C 1/S)
US Basse-Broye d (Jun.C 2/S)
12
0
FC Villarimboud  (Jun.C 1/S)
US Basse-Broye b (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
Team See-Lac (5044) d (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Glâne FCS (5077) (Jun.C 2/S)
1
6
Team See-Lac (5020) a (Jun.C P)
Sense-Oberland (5111) c (J D/9 3/3)
7
8
FC Broc (Jun.C 2/S)
Team La Gruyère (5011) (CCJL C)
0
13
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (Jun.C 1/S)
Sense Mitte (5141) (Jun.A 1/S)
0
5
Team See-Lac (5023) b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Marly a (Jun.C P)
0
13
Mi 16.09.2009
FC Ueberstorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Vuadens (Jun.B 2/S)
4
3
FC Etoile-Sport (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037) (CCJL C)
0
2
Sense Mitte (5080) b (Jun.A 1/S)
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
FC Nuvilly (Jun.B 1/S)
AS La Sonnaz a (Jun.C P)
0
12
Sense Mitte (5001) Ca (Jun.C P)
FC Bösingen (Jun.C P)
2
4
Team Gibloux (5031) a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (Jun.G)
FC Central FR (Jun.C 1/S)
1
14
Team Gibloux d (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.A 2/S)
1
8
Team Glâne FCVM (5087) (Jun.C P)
Team Cousimbert (5029) GREEN (Jun.A 1/S)
4
0
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt (Jun.C P)
US Basse-Broye (CCJL C)
0
3
FootVeveyse Csd (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Murten b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Haute-Gruyère (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
AS La Sonnaz b (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Düdingen (CCJL C)
0
7
FC Gruyère-Lac (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
5
AS La Sonnaz c (Jun.C 1/S)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
12
FC Marly C2 (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Ursy (Jun.B 1/S)
1
15
FC Massonnens  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (Jun.C 2/S)
5
1
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schmitten (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FootVeveyse Cps (Jun.C 2/S)
FootVeveyse Cps (5047) (Jun.C 2/S)
7
3
Sense-Oberland (5038) a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Gibloux b (Jun.C 1/S)
0
6
Do 17.09.2009
FC Montagny (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Guintzet b (Jun.C 2/S)
6
3