Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Junioren D/9 Cup

Mo 05.10.2009
Team Cousimbert (5110) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Matran (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
Di 06.10.2009
FC Richemond b (J D/9 3/3)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
3
12
Team Cousimbert (5110) b (Jun.D/9)
Team La Sonnaz (5005) (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
Team Haut-Lac (5054) d (Jun.D/9)
FC Murten b (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (J D/9 3/3)
Fri-Talents Glâne-Veveyse (5003) (FRI-T-AFF)
3
4
Fri-Talents Team Broye (5012) (FRI-T-AFF)
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
0
16
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.D/9)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Sem (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
Mi 07.10.2009
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (J D/9 3/3)
Sense Mitte (5141) b (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
0
2
Sense-Oberland b (Jun.D/9)
FC Plaffeien b (Jun.D/9)
6
3
FC Courgevaux c (Jun.D/9)
U.S.C.V. a (Jun.D/9)
0
4
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Etoile-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
Team Gibloux (5133) a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
Team See-Lac (Jun.D/9 P)
1
7
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Haute-Gruyère (J D/9 3/3)
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FC Montagny (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
3
6
FootVeveyse Csd b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
11
0
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.D/7)
6
2
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
Team Cousimbert (5030) BLUE (J D/9 3/3)
7
0
Sense-Oberland (5135) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schmitten (J D/9 3/3)
3
6
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
14
0
FC Gurmels  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
5
4
Team Haut-Lac (5054) b (Jun.D/9)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt (J D/9 3/3)
Sense Oberland (5038) c (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bulle a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
Do 08.10.2009
AS La Sonnaz  (Jun.D/9)
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
Mi 14.10.2009
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Piamont (J D/9 3/3)
5
3

1. Vorrunde - Junioren D/9 Cup

Mo 07.09.2009
FC Piamont (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ressudens (J D/9 3/3)
16
2
Mo 14.09.2009
Team Gibloux (5031) Esta (J D/9 3/3)
Team Haut-Lac (5054) b (Jun.D/9)
4
5
Sense Oberland (5038) c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Corminboeuf (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
Di 15.09.2009
Team Gibloux (5096) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Haute-Gruyère (J D/9 3/3)
3
11
FC Schmitten b (J D/9 3/3)
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9 P)
1
10
FootVeveyse Bos (J D/9 3/3)
FC Riaz a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Bulle b (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FootVeveyse Csd a (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
0
16
FC Kerzers a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Montagny (Jun.C 2/S)
FootVeveyse Csd b (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
1
13
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (J D/9 3/3)
Sense-Oberland (5135) b (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
FC Cudrefin (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
Team Haut-Lac (5021) c (Jun.D/9)
Fri-Talents Glâne-Veveyse (5003) (FRI-T-AFF)
0
11
Mi 16.09.2009
FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
11
1
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
Fri-Talents Team Broye (5012) (FRI-T-AFF)
4
9
Team La Sonnaz (5005) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
Team Cousimbert (5029) RED (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fétigny/Ménières b (Jun.D/9)
15
1
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
FC Schmitten (J D/9 3/3)
Fri-Talents Düdingen (5027) (FRI-T-AFF)
3
2
FC Matran (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly c (Jun.D/9)
5
1
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
3
2
FC Bösingen  (CCJL C)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt (J D/9 3/3)
2
9
FC Plaffeien  (Jun.D/9)
Sense Mitte (5001) b (Jun.C 2/S)
17
2
FC Piamont b (Jun.D/9)
FC Bulle a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Montbrelloz b (Jun.D/7)
AS La Sonnaz  (Jun.D/9)
2
22
FRI-Talents AFF Broye (FRI-T-AFF)
Team Gibloux (5133) a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Ursy b (Jun.D/9)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
Sense Mitte (5141) b (J D/9 3/3)
Team Sélection Ville Fribourg (Jun.D/9 P)
7
6
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Sarine-Ouest c (J D/9 3/3)
17
0
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
Do 17.09.2009
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
Fri-Talents Ville (5037) (FRI-T-AFF)
3
0
F