Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Hunderter-Cup FFV

Di 06.04.2010
FC Riaz Ia (4.)
FC Bulle II (3.)
3
0
F
Di 20.04.2010
FC Schmitten I (4.)
SC Düdingen III (4.)
3
3
Mi 21.04.2010
Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib (4.)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia (4.)
1
2
Di 27.04.2010
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I (3.)
FC Corminboeuf I (3.)
0
3
FC Montagny I (3.)
FC Piamont I (2. Int.)
0
6
FC Sarine-Ouest I (2.)
FC Matran I (3.)
9
0
FC Dompierre (5.)
FC Grolley I (4.)
4
1
FC Avenches I (3.)
FC Domdidier II (4.)
3
3
FC Ependes/Arconciel II (4.)
FC Bas-Gibloux II (4.)
5
1
FC Treyvaux I (4.)
FC Le Mouret I (4.)
0
4
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I (3.)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I (3.)
3
2
FC Alterswil I (3.)
FC Seisa 08 I (3.)
1
0
FC Plasselb I (3.)
FC St. Silvester  (4.)
2
0
FC Plaffeien II (4.)
FC Brünisried (4.)
2
3
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I (3.)
FC Ueberstorf II (4.)
4
0
FC Courgevaux I (4.)
FC Cressier I (3.)
4
2
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (3.)
FC Portalban/Gletterens II (4.)
7
0
FC Gruyère-Lac I (4.)
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I (2.)
1
2
FC Haute-Gruyère I (2.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II (5.)
3
5
FC Charmey I (3.)
FC Broc I (4.)
1
0
FC Semsales II (5.)
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (5.)
4
1
FC Bossonnens (4.)
FC Remaufens I (4.)
1
1
FC Gurmels I (3.)
FC Bösingen I (3.)
2
1
CS Romontois II (3.)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I (4.)
1
0
FC Vuadens I (3.)
FC La Sionge I (4.)
1
5
Mi 28.04.2010
FC Central FR Ia (4.)
FC Etoile-Sport Ia (5.)
1
0
FC Granges-Paccot I (3.)
FC Marly II (4.)
1
1
FC Tafers I (3.)
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib (4.)
1
2
FC Vully-Sport II (4.)
FC Murten II (5.)
5
2
FC Gumefens/Sorens II (3.)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I (4.)
2
1
FC Siviriez I (2.)
FC Billens l (4.)
1
2
Mi 05.05.2010
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2.)
FC Attalens (4.)
0
5
Di 18.05.2010
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I (2.)
FC Gruyère-Lac I (4.)
2
1
Mi 19.05.2010
Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia (4.)
Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib (4.)
4
0
Di 25.05.2010
FC Portalban/Gletterens II (4.)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (3.)
0
3
F
FC Grolley I (4.)
FC Dompierre (5.)
2
0
FC Marly II (4.)
FC Granges-Paccot I (3.)
3
0
FC Corminboeuf I (3.)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I (3.)
1
8
FC Piamont I (2. Int.)
FC Montagny I (3.)
3
0
F
FC Domdidier II (4.)
FC Avenches I (3.)
1
1
FC Bas-Gibloux II (4.)
FC Ependes/Arconciel II (4.)
2
4
FC Le Mouret I (4.)
FC Treyvaux I (4.)
3
2
FC Seisa 08 I (3.)
FC Alterswil I (3.)
2
0
FC St. Silvester  (4.)
FC Plasselb I (3.)
0
1
FC Brünisried (4.)
FC Plaffeien II (4.)
1
5
FC Bösingen I (3.)
FC Gurmels I (3.)
2
2
FC Cressier I (3.)
FC Courgevaux I (4.)
1
2
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I (4.)
FC Gumefens/Sorens II (3.)
0
5
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I (4.)
CS Romontois II (3.)
5
0
FC Billens l (4.)
FC Siviriez I (2.)
2
5
FC La Sionge I (4.)
FC Vuadens I (3.)
1
2
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II (5.)
FC Haute-Gruyère I (2.)
2
4
FC Bulle II (3.)
FC Riaz Ia (4.)
11
0
FC Broc I (4.)
FC Charmey I (3.)
0
1
FC Attalens (4.)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2.)
5
2
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I (3.)
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I (3.)
4
3
FC Ueberstorf II (4.)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I (3.)
2
3
FC Remaufens I (4.)
FC Bossonnens (4.)
1
8
SC Düdingen III (4.)
FC Schmitten I (4.)
2
4
Mi 26.05.2010
FC Matran I (3.)
FC Sarine-Ouest I (2.)
0
3
F
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib (4.)
FC Tafers I (3.)
3
3
FC Murten II (5.)
FC Vully-Sport II (4.)
0
1
Do 27.05.2010
FC Etoile-Sport Ia (5.)
FC Central FR Ia (4.)
2
2
So 30.05.2010
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (5.)
FC Semsales II (5.)
1
2