Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Le Mouret I22172373:23+5053 
2.FC Charmey I22157071:19+5252 
3.FC Billens l22145364:25+3947 
4.FC Gumefens/Sorens II22143564:29+3545 
5.FC Broc II2286845:47-230 
6.FC Château-d'Oex22841038:54-1628 
7.FC Riaz Ia22731237:55-1824 
8.FC La Sionge I22641236:55-1922 
9.FC Haute-Gruyère II22611529:60-3119 
10.FC Bossonnens22531428:58-3018 
11.FC Vuadens I22381136:55-1917 
12.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 22441424:65-4116 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I22172364:21+4353 
2.FC Gruyère-Lac I22146255:28+2748 
3.FC Chénens/Autigny I22122855:46+938 
4.FC Bas-Gibloux II22122852:44+838 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I2295849:37+1232 
6.FC Givisiez I2295847:44+332 
7.FC Corminboeuf I22901342:46-427 
8.FC Sarine-Ouest II22821241:45-426 
9.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II22821238:42-426 
10.FC Ependes/Arconciel II22651135:54-1923 
11.FC Matran I22611530:65-3519 
12.FC Massonnens22441440:76-3616 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Domdidier II22163353:25+2851 
2.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II22135465:28+3744 
3.FC Cugy/Montet I22134562:33+2943 
4.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I22113858:41+1736 
5.FC Aumont/Murist22931045:53-830 
6.FC Montbrelloz I22921141:36+529 
7.FC Portalban/Gletterens II22841047:47028 
8.FC Villarepos 22731232:80-4824 
9.FC Montagny I22651130:48-1823 
10.FC Cudrefin I22641235:40-522 
11.FC Ressudens I22641234:51-1722 
12.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon III22561144:64-2021 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Granges-Paccot I22172389:32+5753 
2.FC Tafers I22154359:29+3049 
3.FC Central FR Ia22142659:32+2744 
4.FC Bösingen II22106634:26+836 
5.FC Etoile-Sport Ia22103935:36-133 
6.FC Gurmels II22751034:47-1326 
7.FC Beauregard 22841038:36+224*
8.FC Courtepin Ib22661035:39-424 
9.FC Fribourg II b22561123:47-2421 
10.FC Avenches II22541342:65-2319 
11.FC Dompierre22541328:57-2919 
12.FC Le Mouret II22541327:57-3019 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bösingen I22191278:19+5958 
2.FC Courgevaux I22190387:20+6757 
3.FC Marly II22133654:33+2142 
4.FC Murten II22107544:26+1837 
5.FC Seisa 08 II22103945:37+833 
6.FC Brünisried2295843:44-132 
7.SC Düdingen III22921149:47+229 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib22651137:54-1723 
9.FC St. Silvester 22641227:53-2622 
10.FC Tafers II22641224:51-2722 
11.FC Ueberstorf II22531423:62-3918 
12.FC Gurmels III22031920:85-653 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe A

1.FC Courgevaux I43109:6+310 
2.FC Charmey I42209:5+48 
3.FC Estavayer-le-Lac II41128:9-14 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac I40314:5-13 
5.FC Granges-Paccot I40137:12-51 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe B

1.FC Le Mouret I431013:6+710 
2.FC Bösingen I421111:8+37 
3.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I41129:13-44 
4.FC Tafers I41128:9-14 
5.FC Cugy/Montet I41039:14-53 

4. Liga - Finalspiel

4. Liga - Finalspiel

1.FC Courgevaux I11002:0+23 
2.FC Le Mouret I10010:2-20 

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg

1.FC Tafers I11002:1+13 
2.FC Gruyère-Lac I10011:2-10