Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Semsales II22154364:28+3649 
2.FC Promasens/Chapelle 22135459:33+2644 
3.FC Ursy II22126461:38+2342 
4.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II22133671:55+1642 
5.FC Rue 22115651:37+1438 
6.FC Remaufens I22106656:47+936 
7.FC Gruyère-Lac II22821270:68+226 
8.FC Bulle II2285938:39-125*
9.FC Riaz Ib22741142:59-1725 
10.FC La Sionge II22631337:54-1721 
11.FC Charmey II22331637:73-3612 
12.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II22221821:76-558 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Givisiez I222002112:19+9360 
2.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II22163384:30+5451 
3.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II22152585:50+3547 
4.FC Siviriez II22143574:39+3545 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II22130963:43+2039 
6.FC Piamont II22113877:55+2236 
7.FC Billens ll22112954:39+1535 
8.FC Treyvaux I22731250:68-1824 
9.FC Matran II22521555:95-4017 
10.FC Chénens/Autigny22341526:80-5413 
11.FC Sarine-Ouest III22301933:114-819 
12.FC Massonnens Ib22221837:118-818 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Petite-Glâne20164067:20+4752 
2.FC Cudrefin II20136157:14+4345 
3.ES Belfaux III20135281:35+4644 
4.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II20123561:33+2839 
5.FC Cugy/Montet II2083940:49-927 
6.FC Nuvilly2065937:48-1123 
7.FC Montagny II20721142:60-1823 
8.FC Fétigny/Ménières II20631140:56-1621 
9.U.S.C.V.20551051:50+120 
10.FC Montbrelloz II20421433:78-4514 
11.FC Ressudens II20101931:97-663 
12.FC Grolley IbR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Courgevaux II221831115:36+7957 
2.FC Kerzers III221624100:40+6050 
3.FC Cressier I22152582:44+3847 
4.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb22133678:49+2942 
5.FC Plasselb II22131878:49+2940 
6.FC Central FR IIb22113867:67036 
7.FC Granges-Paccot II22112970:46+2435 
8.FC Beauregard II22831151:57-627 
9.FC Piamont IIb22631359:76-1721 
10.FC Corminboeuf II22621440:62-2220 
11.FC Cudrefin IIb22202022:162-1406 
12.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III22102125:99-743 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Richemond II221831109:25+8457 
2.FC Schmitten II22182299:40+5956 
3.FC Central FR Ic22161581:28+5349 
4.FC Vully-Sport II22134570:33+3743 
5.FC Ueberstorf III22112987:45+4235 
6.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa221111041:40+134 
7.FC Alterswil II221021060:50+1032 
8.FC Kerzers IV22841055:71-1628 
9.FC Bösingen22701550:82-3221 
10.FC Seisa 08 III22341537:110-7313 
11.FC Cressier II22221832:116-848 
12.FC Brünisried22131828:109-816 

5. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe A

1.FC Courgevaux II42119:7+27 
2.FC Schmitten II421111:10+17 
3.FC Petite-Glâne413010:6+46 
4.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II411210:1004 
5.FC Promasens/Chapelle 40224:11-72 

5. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe B

1.FC Richemond II42209:3+68 
2.FC Givisiez I42027:6+16 
3.FC Kerzers III41216:605 
4.FC Semsales II41127:12-54 
5.FC Cudrefin II41123:5-24 

5. Liga - Finalspiel

5. Liga - Finalspiel

1.FC Courgevaux II11002:1+13 
2.FC Richemond II10011:2-10