Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sarine-Ouest a11110051:13+3833 
2.Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord11100177:21+5630 
3.FC Bösingen1180336:24+1224 
4.FC Kerzers1171338:18+2022 
5.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt1161453:23+3019 
6.FC Schmitten1151547:29+1816 
7.FC Ueberstorf1141632:38-613 
8.Team Haut-Lac (5021) b1141634:55-2113 
9.AS La Sonnaz b1140729:34-512 
10.Team Guintzet c1121824:42-187 
11.FC Etoile-Sport1120912:75-636 
12.Team La Sonnaz (5041)11001116:77-610 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Châtonnaye/Middes11110090:6+8433 
2.FootVeveyse Csd1191164:21+4328 
3.Team AFF M-13 Sud1181260:30+3025 
4.US Basse-Broye b1171340:35+522 
5.FC Broc1142536:42-614 
6.FC Montagny1141638:51-1313 
7.FC Aumont/Murist1141634:56-2213 
8.Team La Gruyère (5011) a1140727:31-412 
9.FC Vuadens1131727:41-1410 
10.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville c1131743:63-2010 
11.FC Gumefens/Sorens1121830:83-537 
12.Team Gibloux b1120935:65-306 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Guintzet b972050:11+3923 
2.FC Montagny970244:26+1821 
3.US Basse-Broye b950443:32+1115 
4.FC Murten b942341:21+2014 
5.FC Kerzers942327:22+514 
6.Team Gibloux b932431:29+211 
7.FC Aumont/Murist932432:44-1211 
8.FC Estavayer-le-Lac923432:35-39 
9.Team Haut-Lac (5021) b923417:35-189 
10.Team La Sonnaz (5041)900918:80-620 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.AS La Sonnaz b961227:20+719 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt952231:19+1217 
3.FC Ueberstorf951336:20+1616 
4.FC Schmitten951329:16+1316 
5.FC Central FR951324:18+616 
6.Sense Mitte (5001) Ca942325:16+914 
7.FC Bösingen933328:23+512 
8.Sense Mitte (5080) b940523:28-512 
9.Team Cousimbert c921613:38-257 
10.Team Guintzet c900910:48-380 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FootVeveyse Csd990068:9+5927 
2.Team AFF M-13 Sud970249:11+3821 
3.FC Vuadens951320:26-616 
4.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier933324:31-712 
5.Team La Gruyère (5011) a940526:47-2112 
6.FootVeveyse Cps932421:19+211 
7.FC Billens 931527:41-1410 
8.FC Broc930627:28-19 
9.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville c922524:45-218 
10.FC Gumefens/Sorens911723:52-294