Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) a981061:6+5525 
2.FC Ursy962144:17+2720 
3.FC Montagny962144:21+2320 
4.Team Cousimbert (5029) GREEN953143:12+3118 
5.Team AFF M-13 Sud933340:32+812 
6.Team Gibloux (5096) b940524:33-912 
7.FootVeveyse Bos921621:42-217 
8.FC Billens 921621:56-357 
9.FootVeveyse Cps911714:70-564 
10.FC Massonnens 902719:42-232 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team La Sonnaz (5005)981071:12+5925 
2.FootVeveyse Csd961241:16+2519 
3.FC Schmitten953133:10+2318 
4.SC Düdingen b943224:18+615 
5.Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord950431:26+515 
6.SC Düdingen950434:30+415 
7.Team AFF / FFV Féminine923423:25-29 
8.FC Central FR922518:28-108 
9.FC Ueberstorf911721:37-164 
10.Sense Mitte (5080) b90093:97-940 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team See-Lac (5044)1091063:8+5528 
2.Team Haut-Lac (5021) b1071249:27+2222 
3.FC Murten b1052341:22+1917 
4.US Basse-Broye b1031618:29-1110 
5.FC Montagny1030726:35-99 
6.FC Nuvilly100196:82-761 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Haut-Lac (5021) b1190257:21+3627 
2.FC Schmitten1190243:13+3027 
3.FootVeveyse Csd1172243:13+3023 
4.SC Düdingen b1172238:23+1523 
5.FC Ursy1161426:19+719 
6.Team Cousimbert (5029) GREEN1161424:26-219 
7.Team AFF/FFV M-13 Nord1160548:36+1218 
8.Team AFF M-13 Sud1141640:69-2913 
9.FC Montagny1122726:43-178 
10.SC Düdingen1122725:45-208 
11.FC Kerzers1112830:46-165 
12.FC Aumont/Murist11011016:62-461 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Murten b1191140:7+3328 
2.FC Riaz1190237:25+1227 
3.FC Central FR1164128:10+1822 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac1162338:21+1720 
5.Team See-Lac (5044) d1162331:19+1220 
6.FC Ressudens 1162328:23+520 
7.FC Corminboeuf1153339:24+1518 
8.FootVeveyse Bos1131715:35-2010 
9.US Basse-Broye b1122717:32-158 
10.US Basse-Broye e1121823:44-217 
11.Team Gibloux (5096) b1120920:40-206 
12.FC Billens 11101021:57-363