Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I221633(24)51:20+3151 
2.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I221471(57)50:14+3649 
3.FC Semsales 221426(93)40:28+1244 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac I221156(79)46:39+738 
5.FC La Sionge I221057(66)53:32+2135 
6.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II221039(66)49:43+633 
7.FC Bossonnens221039(92)40:53-1333 
8.FC Remaufens I227411(86)35:44-925 
9.FC Vuadens I226412(111)37:45-822 
10.FC Haute-Gruyère II226016(58)29:48-1918 
11.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II225215(43)24:42-1817 
12.FC Broc II223217(84)25:71-4611 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Piamont I221811(92)72:16+5655 
2.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I221244(76)48:31+1740 
3.FC Cottens 221154(62)57:30+2738 
4.CS Romontois II211045(129)43:28+1534 
5.FC Givisiez I22974(113)62:32+3034 
6.FC Billens l22947(63)37:32+531 
7.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I22578(54)42:42022 
8.FC Sarine-Ouest II223413(11)26:65-3913 
9.FC Ependes/Arconciel II223413(34)25:50-2513 
10.FC Bas-Gibloux II212611(60)15:52-3712 
11.FC Chénens/Autigny I222414(68)24:73-4910 
12.FC Fribourg II bR 22000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Givisiez I221642(66)57:15+4252 
2.FC Aumont/Murist221534(28)46:25+2148 
3.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I221525(83)71:34+3747 
4.FC Cudrefin I221264(66)48:24+2442 
5.FC Cugy/Montet I2211011(76)43:42+133 
6.FC Domdidier II22859(33)30:42-1229 
7.FC Portalban/Gletterens II229013(75)46:61-1527 
8.FC Montagny I226610(114)30:44-1424 
9.FC Fétigny/Ménières II226214(96)34:54-2020 
10.FC Avenches II225413(67)37:48-1119 
11.ES Belfaux II226115(67)34:66-3219 
12.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib225314(88)36:57-2118 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Granges-Paccot I221532(74)90:30+6048 
2.FC Cressier I221334(43)54:23+3142 
3.FC Schoenberg I221334(81)71:31+4042 
4.FC Vully-Sport II221145(84)51:33+1837 
5.FC Central FR Ic221037(60)54:45+933 
6.FC Kerzers III227310(58)44:51-724 
7.FC Courtepin Ib227112(64)41:59-1822 
8.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa226212(69)49:64-1520 
9.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II226113(78)43:62-1919 
10.FC Beauregard 224511(135)30:44-1417 
11.FC Murten II223215(92)19:104-8511 
12.FC Fribourg IIIR 22000(0)0:00-4*

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Di 28.05.2013
FC Tafers II
FC Central FR IIb
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Marly II221552(107)56:18+3850 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I221381(34)56:27+2947 
3.FC Plaffeien II221354(32)52:32+2044 
4.FC Le Mouret I221057(57)41:28+1335 
5.FC Central FR IIb22975(77)45:37+834 
6.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib229211(74)46:55-929 
7.FC Seisa 08 II227510(78)34:47-1326 
8.FC Ueberstorf II22679(58)32:41-925 
9.FC Bösingen II227411(70)34:53-1925 
10.SC Düdingen III227213(62)42:47-523 
11.FC Tafers II223513(70)24:47-2314 
12.FC Brünisried222515(40)23:53-3011 

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg - Gruppe A

1.FC Piamont I532013:6+711 
2.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I522112:9+38 
3.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I522110:8+28 
4.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I52034:9-56 
5.FC Cressier I51317:6+16 
6.FC Givisiez I50143:11-81 

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg - Gruppe B

1.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I540118:7+1112 
2.FC Aumont/Murist54019:9012 
3.FC Marly II521212:10+27 
4.FC Granges-Paccot I521213:14-17 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I51046:15-93 
6.FC Schoenberg I51046:9-33 

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg

1.FC Marly II11005:4+13 
2.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I10014:5-10 

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Meister

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Meister

1.FC Piamont I11002:1+13 
2.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I10011:2-10