Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Continental Club Corbières221813(36)67:25+4255 
2.FC Attalens II221516(53)85:43+4246 
3.FC Riaz Ia221444(59)78:25+5346 
4.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II221246(21)84:47+3740 
5.FC Haute-Gruyère III221246(102)63:52+1140 
6.FC Château-d'Oex221228(49)71:39+3238 
7.FC La Sionge II221048(98)48:54-634 
8.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin 225710(43)50:48+222 
9.FC Charmey II226313(49)58:63-521 
10.FC Gruyère-Lac II225413(49)32:71-3919 
11.FC Semsales II225215(35)50:73-2317 
12.FC Massonnens Ib220022(29)19:165-1460 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Ursy II221732(28)78:29+4954 
2.FC Siviriez II221471(38)83:28+5549 
3.FC Promasens/Chapelle 221453(54)84:33+5147 
4.FC Petite-Glâne221354(43)74:34+4044 
5.U.S.C.V.221345(60)65:49+1643 
6.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II22958(22)63:51+1232 
7.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II229112(12)53:76-2328 
8.FC Billens ll227510(44)44:46-226 
9.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II226214(18)33:68-3520 
10.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II224513(20)32:65-3317 
11.FC Rue 223415(53)43:79-3613 
12.FC Chénens/Autigny220022(21)21:115-940 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Estavayer-le-Lac III241851(62)96:37+5959 
2.FC Matran IIb241725(76)76:38+3853 
3.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon III241635(41)86:32+5451 
4.FC Grolley Ib241626(41)90:38+5250 
5.FC Piamont II241158(71)79:62+1738 
6.FC Dompierre241077(90)56:33+2337 
7.FC Villarepos 24969(66)57:47+1033 
8.FC Nuvilly249510(40)48:43+532 
9.FC Cugy/Montet II249510(57)55:57-232 
10.FC Ressudens II246117(39)47:93-4619 
11.FC Cudrefin II245118(34)34:99-6516 
12.FC Montbrelloz II242517(33)32:108-7611 
13.FC Montagny II242517(75)40:109-6911 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Matran II221804(43)84:28+5654 
2.FC Etoile-Sport Ia221633(16)94:37+5751 
3.FC Massonnens221345(21)67:45+2243 
4.FC Granges-Paccot II221228(49)69:42+2738 
5.FC Le Mouret II221048(40)65:46+1934 
6.FC Corminboeuf II22957(69)51:42+932 
7.FC Treyvaux I22859(24)39:32+729 
8.FC Plasselb II229012(12)49:63-1427 
9.FC Courtepin III227510(25)38:49-1126 
10.FC Farvagny/Ogoz III227114(33)37:84-4722 
11.FC Sarine-Ouest III223316(6)29:95-6612 
12.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II223019(19)25:84-599 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Di 28.05.2013
FC Brünisried
FC Schmitten II
0
0
N
FC Courgevaux II
FC Gurmels II
4
1

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Alterswil II241743(24)87:23+6455 
2.FC St. Silvester 241644(35)78:26+5252 
3.FC Ueberstorf III241536(13)87:38+4948 
4.FC Gurmels II241356(54)71:37+3444 
5.FC Courgevaux II241428(62)80:37+4344 
6.FC Cressier II241347(36)52:39+1343 
7.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb241248(55)55:42+1340 
8.FC Schmitten II241238(43)70:46+2439 
9.FC Bösingen247314(21)40:73-3324 
10.FC Seisa 08 III245712(38)43:84-4122 
11.FC Kerzers IV245316(32)41:73-3218 
12.FC Etoile-Sport Ib242220(25)13:103-908 
13.FC Brünisried242021(1)20:116-966 

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg - Gruppe A

1.FC Estavayer-le-Lac III541010:4+613 
2.Continental Club Corbières522110:8+28 
3.FC Etoile-Sport Ia52218:6+28 
4.FC Ursy II521210:9+17 
5.FC Promasens/Chapelle 51228:11-35 
6.FC St. Silvester 50054:12-80 

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg - Gruppe B

1.FC Siviriez II540114:5+912 
2.FC Matran II531112:4+810 
3.FC Attalens II53029:10-19 
4.FC Alterswil II521213:11+27 
5.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon III52038:806 
6.FC Matran IIb50053:21-180 

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg

1.FC Ursy II11003:1+23 
2.FC Alterswil II10011:3-20 

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Meister

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Meister

1.FC Estavayer-le-Lac III11001:0+13 
2.FC Siviriez II10010:1-10