Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Continental Club Corbières221723(29)60:29+3153 
2.FC Semsales 221633(41)60:24+3651 
3.FC Gruyère-Lac I221273(24)49:27+2243 
4.FC Bossonnens221237(43)53:41+1239 
5.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I221219(42)62:33+2937 
6.FC Ursy II2210210(18)44:43+132 
7.FC Vuadens I229310(51)40:39+130 
8.FC Gumefens/Sorens II227510(27)43:43026 
9.FC Haute-Gruyère II227213(32)57:62-523 
10.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II227213(61)42:58-1623 
11.FC Attalens225215(39)35:60-2517 
12.FC Promasens/Chapelle 222020(67)22:108-866 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I221822(26)78:19+5956 
2.FC Givisiez I221417(41)84:28+5643 
3.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II221264(22)62:32+3042 
4.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I221246(30)46:39+740 
5.FC Siviriez II221138(25)37:48-1136 
6.FC Matran II221129(37)53:44+935 
7.FC Billens l221048(37)37:32+534 
8.FC Sarine-Ouest II227213(25)36:50-1423 
9.FC Ependes/Arconciel II226511(49)36:44-823 
10.CS Romontois II225512(44)25:63-3820 
11.FC Chénens/Autigny I223316(38)22:72-5012 
12.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II224117(449)33:78-455*

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Cugy/Montet I221732(36)63:21+4254 
2.FC Portalban/Gletterens II221633(40)65:32+3351 
3.FC Cudrefin I221336(22)54:33+2142 
4.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib221336(47)61:41+2042 
5.FC Avenches II221057(38)43:28+1535 
6.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I221057(39)62:51+1135 
7.FC Montagny I227312(50)35:55-2024 
8.FC Billens ll226412(57)33:50-1722 
9.FC Domdidier II225611(49)28:43-1521 
10.FC Ressudens I225512(38)33:54-2120 
11.FC Fétigny/Ménières II224612(37)44:57-1318 
12.FC Grolley I222218(55)33:89-568 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Gurmels I201631(29)92:14+7851 
2.FC Granges-Paccot I201631(51)65:33+3251 
3.Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia201514(35)68:29+3946 
4.FC Marly II201235(45)51:26+2539 
5.FC Central FR Ic20839(55)43:43027 
6.SC Düdingen III207310(27)50:45+524 
7.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa207112(47)48:81-3322 
8.FC Beauregard 206410(50)47:41+622 
9.FC Vully-Sport II204313(23)25:61-3615 
10.FC Etoile-Sport Ia203611(24)45:55-1015 
11.FC Murten II201019(82)20:126-1063 
12.FC Grolley IbR 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I221642(11)74:23+5150 
2.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen221633(26)61:16+4549 
3.FC Plaffeien II221057(19)41:29+1233 
4.FC Ueberstorf II221057(23)51:28+2333 
5.FC St. Silvester 22868(31)49:58-928 
6.FC Le Mouret I22859(28)37:38-127 
7.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib22589(24)32:43-1121 
8.FC Seisa 08 II225512(22)28:58-3018 
9.FC Kerzers III225512(27)33:74-4118 
10.FC Alterswil II224711(24)40:54-1417 
11.FC Bösingen II224711(31)29:54-2517 
12.FC Courtepin IbR 220220(44)0:000 

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg - Gruppe A

1.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I54018:5+312 
2.FC Cugy/Montet I53117:3+410 
3.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen531110:8+210 
4.Continental Club Corbières53029:6+39 
5.FC Granges-Paccot I51047:14-73 
6.FC Gruyère-Lac I50056:11-50 

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg - Gruppe B

1.FC Portalban/Gletterens II540113:6+712 
2.FC Gurmels I532016:7+911 
3.FC Givisiez I531118:8+1010 
4.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I521212:17-57 
5.Team Haut-Lac (5021) Ia51047:18-113 
6.FC Semsales 50056:16-100 

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Meister

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Meister

1.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I11003:2+13 
2.FC Portalban/Gletterens II10012:3-10 

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg

4. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I11002:1+13 
2.Continental Club Corbières10011:2-10