Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bulle II201712(14)100:36+6452 
2.FC Château-d'Oex201541(11)102:35+6749 
3.FC Treyvaux I201532(20)74:25+4948 
4.FC Broc II201316(33)76:41+3540 
5.FC Châtel-St-Denis II201127(17)83:53+3035 
6.FC Remaufens I20848(20)62:49+1328 
7.FC Riaz Ib207310(39)34:41-724 
8.FC Vuadens II203314(25)31:82-5112 
9.FC Charmey II203314(62)31:71-4012 
10.FC La Sionge II202513(36)35:92-5711 
11.Continental Club Corbières II201118(47)24:127-1034 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Siviriez II221921(22)65:25+4059 
2.FC Rue 221723(24)73:19+5453 
3.FC Bas-Gibloux II221714(9)58:23+3552 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac II221444(32)65:38+2746 
5.FC Chénens/Autigny227312(18)44:60-1624 
6.FC Sarine-Ouest III227312(20)32:52-2024 
7.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II226610(27)38:44-624 
8.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II226511(31)38:50-1223 
9.FC Massonnens225413(18)37:65-2819 
10.FC Farvagny/Ogoz III224513(17)32:46-1417 
11.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II223811(19)28:47-1917 
12.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II222713(13)31:72-4113 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Villarepos 221822(20)72:11+6156 
2.FC Nuvilly221534(30)76:23+5348 
3.FC Piamont II221525(33)64:27+3747 
4.FC Petite-Glâne221525(45)56:28+2847 
5.U.S.C.V.221129(25)56:42+1435 
6.FC Cugy/Montet II221039(31)49:43+633 
7.FC Ressudens II228212(33)44:71-2726 
8.FC Dompierre227312(33)35:45-1024 
9.FC Léchelles II226610(46)35:54-1924 
10.FC Montbrelloz II225413(34)35:72-3719 
11.FC Montagny II224117(45)26:75-4913 
12.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II222218(34)27:84-578 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa201640(148)91:29+6250*
2.FC Grolley I201613(130)97:23+7447*
3.FC Fribourg III201325(29)91:45+4641 
4.FC Givisiez II201307(36)53:39+1439 
5.FC Gurmels II20938(27)52:42+1030 
6.FC Kerzers IV209110(15)51:57-628 
7.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III20839(57)32:52-2027 
8.FC Vully-Sport II206212(38)53:69-1620 
9.FC Etoile-Sport Ib205213(32)25:62-3717 
10.FC Bösingen203413(39)35:75-4013 
11.FC Cudrefin II201019(55)27:114-873 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schmitten II201532(17)56:20+3648 
2.FC Cressier II201424(21)51:29+2244 
3.FC Tafers III201253(10)41:20+2141 
4.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb201253(12)53:23+3041 
5.FC Granges-Paccot II201325(40)64:20+4441 
6.FC Ueberstorf III20947(9)45:38+731 
7.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II205312(24)34:56-2218 
8.FC Brünisried203710(8)30:53-2316 
9.FC Courgevaux II205114(34)37:50-1316 
10.FC Plasselb II203314(13)21:57-3612 
11.FC Seisa 08 III200317(12)17:83-663 

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg - Gruppe A

1.FC Bulle II550021:3+1815 
2.FC Bas-Gibloux II531110:9+110 
3.FC Siviriez II521213:14-17 
4.FC Grolley I52039:12-36 
5.FC Villarepos 51049:15-63 
6.FC Cressier II51045:14-93 

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg - Gruppe B

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg - Gruppe B

1.FC Treyvaux I531113:9+49 
2.FC Château-d'Oex531115:7+89 
3.FC Schmitten II521210:1006 
4.FC Rue 52129:10-16 
5.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIaR 50500:000 
6.FC Nuvilly50143:14-110 

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Meister

5. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Meister

1.FC Bulle II11001:0+13 
2.FC Treyvaux I10010:1-10