Verein

Meisterschaft - Senioren 30+ / Gruppe 3 - 02.09.2019 20:00
Sense-Oberland (5075)
15' Thomas Schulthess
35' Christof Kolly
47' Nicolas Lüdi
58' Thomas Schulthess
73' Florian Burri
5:1
(2:1)
FC Schmitten
36' Pierre Joly
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   St. Silvester
      Torschütze Florian Burri
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   St. Silvester
      Torschütze Thomas Schulthess
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   St. Silvester
      Torschütze Nicolas Lüdi
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Schmitten
      Torschütze Pierre Joly
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   St. Silvester
      Torschütze Christof Kolly
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   St. Silvester
      Torschütze Thomas Schulthess

    Sense-Oberland (5075)

    1 Häni 3 Spicher 13 Feyer 5 Rindlisbacher (C) 19 Clement 9 Philipona 2 Demola 11 Jungo 7 Schulthess 10 Kolly 12 Schweizer
     
    1
    Häni Benjamin
    Torhüter
    3
    Spicher Sebastian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Feyer Mathias
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Rindlisbacher René(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Clement Dimitri
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Philipona Silvio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    2
    Demola Marco
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Jungo Julien
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Schulthess Thomas
    Rechte hängende Spitze
      
    10
    Kolly Christof
    Linke hängende Spitze
     
    12
    Schweizer Adrian
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Moser Bernhard
    14
    Marro Adrian
    8
    Hayoz Adrian
    15
    Schrag Andreas
    17
    Lüdi Nicolas
     
    16
    Mülhauser Stephan
     
    18
    Burri Florian
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Schaller Patrick

    FC Schmitten

    1 Guidon 3 Schöpfer 5 Brülhart 4 Lehmann 2 Schafer 10 Hayoz 6 Joly 8 Phuaphatthanaphong 7 Bucheli (C) 9 Auderset 11 Toy
     
    1
    Guidon Murezi
    Torhüter
    3
    Schöpfer Mathias
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Brülhart Elmar
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Lehmann Erich
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Schafer Mario
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Hayoz Andreas
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Joly Pierre
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Phuaphatthanaphong Master Witsanu
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Bucheli Josef(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Auderset Kevin
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Toy Ferdi
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Jungo Manuel
    14
    Brülhart Beat
    12
    Rossier Jean Marc
    Trainer
     
    Brülhart Beat