Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren B Promotion / Herbstrunde - 07.09.2019 18:00
Team Glâne CSR (5069)
0:6
(0:3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne

    Team Glâne CSR (5069)

    1 Bongard 5 Alves 2 Brodard 15 Leal 6 Guillaume 10 Schmutz 16 Stolliqi (C) 8 Péclat 7 Beaud 3 Bourqui 17 Dalipi
     
    1
    Bongard Thoma
    Torhüter
    5
    Alves Mascarenhas Péricles
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Brodard Paul
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Leal Mota André Filipe
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Guillaume Lucien
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Schmutz Mathias
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Stolliqi Adrien(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Péclat Romain
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Beaud Killian
    Rechter Flügel
    3
    Bourqui Adrien
    Linker Flügel
    17
    Dalipi Leonit
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Bosson Alexis
    11
    Balmat Richard
    9
    Vaz Carvalho Dario José
    12
    Strüby Grégory
    13
    Zogaj Arjan
    Trainer
     
    Ndiaye Moussa
     
    Massaqui Christian
    Abwesend
    Nogueira Hugo Alexandre (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Maurilio Alves Rodrigo (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Costa Samuel (Verletzt)
    Demierre Dylan (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Villars-sur-Glâne

    21 Pozo 2 Piller 5 Ribeiro 4 Sium 3 Ducret 8 Genoud 10 Nsengimana 15 Di Blasio 14 Birchler 9 Marcelino 6 Abdoulaye (C)
     
    21
    Pozo Jordan
    Torhüter
    2
    Piller Loïc
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Ribeiro Costa Gonçalo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Sium Ogbay
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Ducret Melvin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Genoud Rémy
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Nsengimana Yannick
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Di Blasio Loris
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Birchler Ephraïm
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Marcelino Costa Rafael
    Mittelstürmer
    6
    Abdoulaye Fadali(C)
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Vilches Tachoires Axel Ignacio
    12
    Couto Ferraz Hugo Filipe
    7
    Maciel Soares Marcio
    13
    Da Silva Kenny
    19
    Dos Santos Andrade Luis Rafael
    Trainer
     
    Vuagniaux Patrice
     
    Seydoux Andre
    Abwesend
    Khachefi Omar (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Manusev Stéfan (Verletzt)
    Madureira Carlos Filipe (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Bonoli Luca (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Martinet Louis (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Teixeira Andre Miguel (Verletzt)