Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 07.09.2019 14:30
Sense Mitte (5141) b
5:5
FC Bösingen b
8' Shabishan Kidnathasan
20' Max Wasserfallen
50' Michele Tarsitano
59' Ladina Keller
66' Nevin Geissbühler
    • Tor 5:5
      Tor   Bösingen
      Torschütze Nevin Geissbühler
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Bösingen
      Torschütze Ladina Keller (Penalty)
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Bösingen
      Torschütze Michele Tarsitano
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Bösingen
      Torschütze Max Wasserfallen
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Bösingen
      Torschütze Shabishan Kidnathasan

    Sense Mitte (5141) b

    1 Felderer 2 Fasel 3 Stadelmann 4 Wähli 6 Kaeser 10 Sommer (C) 12 Balaj 8 Zwahlen 9 Apeti
     
    1
    Felderer Celest
    Torhüter
    2
    Fasel Yanis
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Stadelmann Yanik
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Wähli Valentin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Kaeser Livio
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Sommer Andrea(C)
    MF-Spieler
    12
    Balaj Leon
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Zwahlen Timo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Apeti Rodrigue
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Zbinden Ruben
    14
    Linder Colin
    15
    Oppliger Jan
    Trainer
     
    Ackermann Sven
     
    Fasel Marco
    Abwesend
    Linder Laurent (Privat)
    Cestola Nevio (Privat)
    Kunze Nils (Privat)

    FC Bösingen b

    1 Dodic 4 Mérat 11 Keller 5 Mérat 3 Iseli (C) 10 Geissbühler 9 Kidnathasan 15 Schönenberger 17 Wasserfallen
     
    1
    Dodic Leander
    Torhüter
    4
    Mérat Melvin
    Rechter Verteidiger
    11
    Keller Ladina
    Vorderer Verteidiger
     
    5
    Mérat Livio
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Iseli Lena(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    10
    Geissbühler Nevin
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    9
    Kidnathasan Shabishan
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    15
    Schönenberger Kris
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Wasserfallen Max
    Hängende Spitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Kunz Leo
    6
    Stettler Luc
    14
    Tarsitano Michele
     
    2
    Ruch Elias
    Trainer
     
    Keller Roland