DE
FR
Verein
Association fribourgeoise de football
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
FE-14 (9/9) | Team AFF-FFV Dähler
FE-14 (9/9) | Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FE-14 (9/9) | Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
FE-13 | Team AFF-FFV Araz
FE-13 | Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FE-13 | Team AFF-FFV Castella
FE-13 | Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
U-15 Partnerschaftsturnier | AFF/FFV - SR-Observations
FE-12 | Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FE-12 | Team AFF-FFV City
FE-12 | Team AFF-FFV Agglo
FE-12 | Team AFF-FFV SenSee
FE-12 | Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
FE-13 (Frauen - RA) | AFF/FFV SR-13 BCF Women's Team
FE-13 (Frauen - RA) | AFF/FFV - SR13 - Cellule Sud
FE-13 (Frauen - RA) | AFF/FFV - SR13 - Cellule Fribourg
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
FKB Stadion Birchhölzli - Düdingen
Stade Universitaire St-Léonard-Fribourg
Stade de Bouleyres - Bulle
Stade Municipal
Guintzet - Fribourg
Terrain des Mosses
Route de l'Aurore 7
1700 Fribourg
Tel
+41 (26) 4664087
www.aff-ffv.ch
Vereinsnr.: 5000
Teams: 16
Gründung: 01.12.1910
Aufnahme: 01.01.1900
Region: AFF
Zugehörigkeit: AFF
Team - FE-12 | Team AFF-FFV SenSee
FE-12, Frühjahrsrunde
FE-12, Herbstrunde
Resultate + Rangliste
Team-Spielplan
Nächste Runden
Strafen
Spielplan
Info
Spielplan download
Team - FE-12 | Team AFF-FFV SenSee
FE-12, Frühjahrsrunde
Resultate + Rangliste
Team-Spielplan
Nächste Runden
Strafen
Spielplan
Info
Spielplan download
FE-12, Herbstrunde
FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1
Sa 13.04.2024
09:00
FC Lugano
-
Team Lugano
09:00
FCZ Stadt
-
FCZ Oberland
09:00
FCZ Utogrund
-
SC Zofingen
09:00
Team AFF-FFV City
-
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
09:30
FCZ Zimmerberg
-
FC Luzern Nord
*
:
*
10:00
FC Sion - Valais central
-
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
*
:
*
10:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
-
FC Solothurn
*
:
*
10:00
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
-
SC Kriens
*
:
*
10:00
FCW Schützi
-
FCRJ
10:00
Team Bellinzona
-
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
10:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
Team La Côte
*
:
*
10:00
GC West
-
FC Schaffhausen
*
:
*
10:00
FCO Liechtenstein
-
FCO Thurgau
*
:
*
10:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
-
FC Luzern Stadt
*
:
*
10:00
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
-
FCZ Pfannenstil
*
:
*
10:00
FCO Wil
-
Team Graubünden
*
:
*
10:30
Team Ticino Locarnese
-
AC Bellinzona
11:00
Team Basel Streller
-
Team Basel OB
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
-
Xamax Academy Littoral
*
:
*
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
-
Meyrin FC
12:00
FCO St. Gallen
-
FCO St. Gallen Süd
*
:
*
12:00
Team Zugerland
-
FC Aarau
*
:
*
12:00
Team Köniz
-
BSC Young Boys Black
*
:
*
12:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
-
Servette FC
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
-
Team Basel Shaqiri
*
:
*
12:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
-
Team AVF - Région Monthey
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
-
Team Wohlen
*
:
*
13:00
Team Jura
-
Team Seeland
*
:
*
13:30
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
-
Xamax Academy Montagne
*
:
*
13:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
-
Team ACGF - GEF
14:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
-
FCW Winti
14:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis
-
Team AVF - Région Martigny
14:00
GC Stadt
-
FCW Region
*
:
*