DE
FR
Verein
FC Gruyère-Lac
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
4. Liga I
5. Liga II
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) | FC Gruyère-Lac a a/1
Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) | FC Gruyère-Lac b a/2
Junioren F a/1
Junioren F a/2
Junioren G a/1
Junioren G a/2
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Terrain de la Belle-Place - Echarlens
Pré du Crêt - Corbières
Stade de la Condemine - Riaz
Salle Omnisport - Bulle (Collège du Sud)
Belle Place 4
1646 Echarlens
www.fcgruyere-lac.ch
Vereinsnr.: 5139
Teams: 10
Farben: rot/blau
Gründung: 30.06.2004
Aufnahme: 30.06.2004
Region: AFF
Zugehörigkeit: AFF
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
N/A (Alle Vereine 116.) Quotient: 0.8276
Freiburger Fussballverband (FFV)
Association fribourgeoise de football (5000)
Ajax Fribourg Futsal (5146)
FC Alterswil (5001)
Académie Sportive St-Michel Fribourg (5154)
FC Avenches (5137)
FC Bas-Gibloux (5133)
FC Beauregard (5034)
ES Belfaux (5005)
FC Billens (5006)
FC Bösingen (5007)
FC Bossonnens (5008)
FC La Brillaz (5062)
FC Broc (5009)
FC Brünisried (5010)
FC Bulle (5011)
Bulle Futsal's (5157)
Bulle United Futsal (5149)
FC Central Fribourg (5035)
FC Centre-Broye (5151)
FC Charmey (5117)
FC Château-d'Oex (5127)
FC Châtel-St-Denis (5014)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (5132)
FC Chénens/Autigny (5016)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (5100)
FC La Combert (5155)
FC Corminboeuf (5017)
FC Cottens (5019)
FC Courgevaux (5020)
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion (5152)
FC Cressier (5023)
FC Cudrefin (5138)
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist (5156)
FC Domdidier (5025)
FC Dompierre (5026)
SC Düdingen (5027)
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux (5031)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (5032)
FC Etoile-Sport (5103)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz (5096)
FC Fétigny/Ménières (5033)
FC Fribourg (5036)
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox (5147)
FC Giffers-Tentlingen (5038)
FC Givisiez (5101)
FC Granges-Paccot (5122)
FC Grolley (5041)
FC Gruyère-Lac (5139)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (5043)
FC Gurmels (5044)
FC Haute-Gruyère (5134)
Haute-Sarine FC (5153)
FC Kerzers (5045)
FC La Sionge (5136)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (5046)
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin (5047)
FC Léchelles (5048)
FC Marly (5051)
FC Massonnens (5052)
FC Matran (5053)
FC Montagny (5055)
FC Montbrelloz (5056)
FC Murten (5060)
FC Neyruz (5061)
FC Nuvilly (5109)
FC Petite-Glâne (5012)
FC Piamont (5140)
FC Plaffeien (5111)
FC Plasselb (5063)
FC Portalban/Gletterens (5066)
FC Prez/Grandsivaz (5067)
FC Rechthalten-St. Ursen (5135)
FC Remaufens (5090)
FC Ressudens (9196)
FC Riaz (5070)
FC Richemond (5037)
CS Romontois (5069)
Union Sportive Rue (5150)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon (5074)
FC Sarine-Ouest (5049)
FC Schmitten (5089)
FC Schoenberg (5126)
FC Seisa 08 (5141)
FC Semsales (5076)
FC Siviriez (5077)
FC St. Silvester (5075)
FC St-Georges Attalens (5003)
FC Tafers (5080)
U.S.C.V. (5085)
FC Ueberstorf (5097)
Uni Futsal Team Bulle (5144)
FC Ursy (5081)
US Basse-Broye (5091)
FC Villarepos (5120)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne (5083)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (5084)
FC Vuadens (5095)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières (5087)
FC Vully-Sport (5078)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt (5142)