1. | FC Gumefens/Sorens II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | (24) | 42 | : | 19 | +23 | 28 | |
2. | FC Riaz I | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | (55) | 35 | : | 17 | +18 | 28 | |
3. | FC La Sionge I | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | (23) | 45 | : | 13 | +32 | 25 | |
4. | FC Haute-Gruyère II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | (17) | 37 | : | 25 | +12 | 24 | |
5. | FC Vuadens I | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | (35) | 34 | : | 33 | +1 | 20 | |
6. | FC Semsales | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | (38) | 26 | : | 20 | +6 | 19 | |
7. | FC St-Georges Attalens | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | (21) | 36 | : | 37 | -1 | 19 | |
8. | FC Broc II | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (30) | 30 | : | 32 | -2 | 13 | |
9. | FC Villaz/Villarimboud I | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | (10) | 18 | : | 33 | -15 | 13 | |
10. | FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | (37) | 27 | : | 46 | -19 | 11 | |
11. | FC Château-d'Oex | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | (12) | 26 | : | 53 | -27 | 9 | |
12. | FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | (23) | 22 | : | 50 | -28 | 9 |
1. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sense Mitte (5141) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Gibloux (5096) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5046) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
US Basse-Broye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schmitten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Veveyse (5003) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ueberstorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Glâne-Sud (5081) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kerzers a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Villars-sur-Glâne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Glâne (5006) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5046) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Fribourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Sonnaz (5122) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
US Basse-Broye b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Veveyse (5003) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Verdières (5033) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sarine-Ouest a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bösingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Sense-Oberland (5063) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Glâne-Sud (5150) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Château-d'Oex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5009) h b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Vuadens b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5146) i | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC La Sionge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Veveyse (5003) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Glâne (5087) f | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Riaz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Vevey-Sports | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | (10) | 35 | : | 9 | +26 | 30 | |
2. | FC Aigle | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | (20) | 38 | : | 26 | +12 | 25 | |
3. | FC Bex | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | (11) | 36 | : | 23 | +13 | 21 | |
4. | CS La Tour-de-Peilz | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | (7) | 27 | : | 21 | +6 | 20 | |
5. | FC St-Georges Attalens | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | (5) | 30 | : | 20 | +10 | 19 | |
6. | FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | (38) | 37 | : | 18 | +19 | 18 | |
7. | Foot Lavaux (9032) | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | (14) | 30 | : | 20 | +10 | 16 | |
8. | FC Saint-Légier | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | (5) | 18 | : | 34 | -16 | 10 | |
9. | FC Echandens | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | (11) | 13 | : | 47 | -34 | 10 | |
10. | FC Yvorne | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | (40) | 14 | : | 26 | -12 | 9 | |
11. | FC Romanel | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | (22) | 7 | : | 41 | -34 | 1 |