Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Do 23.08.2018
FC Plasselb I
SC Düdingen II
4
1
Spielnummer 161426
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Cressier I
FC Kerzers II
1
1
Spielnummer 161430
FC Tafers I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
4
1
Spielnummer 161431
FC Bösingen I
FC Gurmels I
3
5
Spielnummer 161429
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Schoenberg I
3
4
Spielnummer 161427
So 26.08.2018
FC Alterswil I
FC Schmitten I
2
1
Spielnummer 161428
Fr 31.08.2018
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
SC Düdingen II
3
3
Spielnummer 161432
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Kerzers II
FC Tafers I
2
3
Spielnummer 161433
FC Gurmels I
FC Cressier I
0
1
Spielnummer 161434
So 02.09.2018
FC Schmitten I
FC Bösingen I
2
1
Spielnummer 161435
FC Schoenberg I
FC Alterswil I
2
1
Spielnummer 161436
Di 04.09.2018
FC Plasselb I
FC Seisa 08 I
2
0
Spielnummer 161437
Fr 07.09.2018
FC Alterswil I
FC Plasselb I
3
2
Spielnummer 161439
So 09.09.2018
FC Tafers I
FC Gurmels I
1
2
Spielnummer 161442
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Kerzers II
1
2
Spielnummer 161443
FC Seisa 08 I
SC Düdingen II
0
0
Spielnummer 161438
FC Bösingen I
FC Schoenberg I
0
4
Spielnummer 161440
FC Cressier I
FC Schmitten I
0
0
Spielnummer 161441
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Plasselb I
FC Bösingen I
2
1
Spielnummer 161448
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Alterswil I
0
1
Spielnummer 161449
FC Gurmels I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
2
2
Spielnummer 161445
FC Schmitten I
FC Tafers I
1
2
Spielnummer 161446
SC Düdingen II
FC Kerzers II
3
0
Spielnummer 161444
So 16.09.2018
FC Schoenberg I
FC Cressier I
2
1
Spielnummer 161447
Fr 21.09.2018
FC Alterswil I
SC Düdingen II
1
3
Spielnummer 161450
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Cressier I
FC Plasselb I
0
2
Spielnummer 161452
FC Tafers I
FC Schoenberg I
2
5
Spielnummer 161453
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Schmitten I
2
1
Spielnummer 161454
FC Bösingen I
FC Seisa 08 I
1
0
Spielnummer 161451
FC Kerzers II
FC Gurmels I
1
3
Spielnummer 161455
Fr 28.09.2018
FC Alterswil I
FC Bösingen I
2
1
Spielnummer 161461
FC Schmitten I
FC Kerzers II
3
2
Spielnummer 161457
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Plasselb I
FC Tafers I
2
0
Spielnummer 161459
SC Düdingen II
FC Gurmels I
4
0
Spielnummer 161456
So 30.09.2018
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Cressier I
2
1
Spielnummer 161460
FC Schoenberg I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
3
1
Spielnummer 161458
Fr 05.10.2018
FC Gurmels I
FC Schmitten I
1
2
Spielnummer 161467
So 07.10.2018
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Plasselb I
1
3
Spielnummer 161465
FC Kerzers II
FC Schoenberg I
0
5
Spielnummer 161466
FC Bösingen I
SC Düdingen II
2
0
Spielnummer 161462
FC Cressier I
FC Alterswil I
3
1
Spielnummer 161463
FC Tafers I
FC Seisa 08 I
2
5
Spielnummer 161464
Mi 10.10.2018
FC Bösingen I
FC Cressier I
1
0
Spielnummer 161473
Fr 12.10.2018
FC Alterswil I
FC Tafers I
2
2
Spielnummer 161472
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Plasselb I
FC Kerzers II
0
2
Spielnummer 161470
SC Düdingen II
FC Schmitten I
2
1
Spielnummer 161468
So 14.10.2018
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
5
0
Spielnummer 161471
FC Schoenberg I
FC Gurmels I
3
3
Spielnummer 161469
Do 18.10.2018
FC Bösingen I
FC Tafers I
3
1
Spielnummer 161475
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Alterswil I
1
1
Spielnummer 161476
FC Gurmels I
FC Plasselb I
4
0
Spielnummer 161478
FC Cressier I
SC Düdingen II
1
0
Spielnummer 161474
FC Kerzers II
FC Seisa 08 I
0
0
Spielnummer 161477
So 21.10.2018
FC Schmitten I
FC Schoenberg I
1
3
Spielnummer 161479
Fr 26.10.2018
FC Cressier I
FC Tafers I
1
1
Spielnummer 161485
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Plasselb I
FC Schmitten I
2
4
Spielnummer 161481
FC Alterswil I
FC Kerzers II
2
2
Spielnummer 161483
FC Bösingen I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
3
0
Spielnummer 161484
SC Düdingen II
FC Schoenberg I
1
4
Spielnummer 161480
So 28.10.2018
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Gurmels I
4
1
Spielnummer 161482
So 04.11.2018
FC Schmitten I
FC Seisa 08 I
0
4
Spielnummer 161490
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Cressier I
3
4
Spielnummer 161487
FC Tafers I
SC Düdingen II
0
1
Spielnummer 161486
FC Kerzers II
FC Bösingen I
0
1
Spielnummer 161488
FC Gurmels I
FC Alterswil I
2
4
Spielnummer 161489
FC Schoenberg I
FC Plasselb I
4
0
Spielnummer 161491
Sa 23.03.2019
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Alterswil I
Spielnummer 161494
18:00
FC Kerzers II
FC Cressier I
Spielnummer 161496
19:00
SC Düdingen II
FC Plasselb I
Spielnummer 161492
So 24.03.2019
14:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Tafers I
Spielnummer 161497
14:00
FC Gurmels I
FC Bösingen I
Spielnummer 161495
15:00
FC Schoenberg I
FC Seisa 08 I
Spielnummer 161493
Fr 29.03.2019
20:00
FC Alterswil I
FC Schoenberg I
Spielnummer 161502
Sa 30.03.2019
18:00
FC Tafers I
FC Kerzers II
Spielnummer 161499
18:00
FC Cressier I
FC Gurmels I
Spielnummer 161500
18:00
FC Bösingen I
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 161501
20:00
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Plasselb I
Spielnummer 161503
So 31.03.2019
16:00
SC Düdingen II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
Spielnummer 161498
So 07.04.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Cressier I
Spielnummer 161507
FC Plasselb I
FC Alterswil I
Spielnummer 161505
14:00
FC Gurmels I
FC Tafers I
Spielnummer 161508
15:00
FC Kerzers II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
Spielnummer 161509
15:00
FC Schoenberg I
FC Bösingen I
Spielnummer 161506
15:00
SC Düdingen II
FC Seisa 08 I
Spielnummer 161504
Fr 12.04.2019
20:00
FC Alterswil I
FC Seisa 08 I
Spielnummer 161515
Sa 13.04.2019
18:00
FC Tafers I
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 161512
18:00
FC Cressier I
FC Schoenberg I
Spielnummer 161513
18:00
FC Bösingen I
FC Plasselb I
Spielnummer 161514
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Gurmels I
Spielnummer 161511
20:15
FC Kerzers II
SC Düdingen II
Spielnummer 161510
Mi 17.04.2019
20:00
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Bösingen I
Spielnummer 161517
20:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Cressier I
Spielnummer 161518
20:00
FC Schoenberg I
FC Tafers I
Spielnummer 161519
20:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
Spielnummer 161520
20:00
FC Gurmels I
FC Kerzers II
Spielnummer 161521
20:15
SC Düdingen II
FC Alterswil I
Spielnummer 161516
Sa 27.04.2019
18:00
FC Gurmels I
SC Düdingen II
Spielnummer 161522
18:00
FC Tafers I
FC Plasselb I
Spielnummer 161525
18:00
FC Cressier I
FC Seisa 08 I
Spielnummer 161526
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Schoenberg I
Spielnummer 161524
20:15
FC Kerzers II
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 161523
So 28.04.2019
FC Bösingen I
FC Alterswil I
Spielnummer 161527
Fr 03.05.2019
20:00
FC Alterswil I
FC Cressier I
Spielnummer 161529
Sa 04.05.2019
18:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
Spielnummer 161531
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Gurmels I
Spielnummer 161533
19:00
SC Düdingen II
FC Bösingen I
Spielnummer 161528
20:00
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Tafers I
Spielnummer 161530
So 05.05.2019
15:00
FC Schoenberg I
FC Kerzers II
Spielnummer 161532
So 12.05.2019
FC Schmitten I
SC Düdingen II
Spielnummer 161534
13:30
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Seisa 08 I
Spielnummer 161537
14:00
FC Gurmels I
FC Schoenberg I
Spielnummer 161535
15:00
FC Kerzers II
FC Plasselb I
Spielnummer 161536
15:00
FC Tafers I
FC Alterswil I
Spielnummer 161538
15:00
FC Cressier I
FC Bösingen I
Spielnummer 161539
Fr 17.05.2019
20:00
FC Alterswil I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
Spielnummer 161542
Sa 18.05.2019
18:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Gurmels I
Spielnummer 161544
19:00
SC Düdingen II
FC Cressier I
Spielnummer 161540
20:00
FC Tafers I
FC Bösingen I
Spielnummer 161541
20:00
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Kerzers II
Spielnummer 161543
So 19.05.2019
15:00
FC Schoenberg I
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 161545
So 26.05.2019
15:00
FC Schoenberg I
SC Düdingen II
Spielnummer 161546
15:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Plasselb I
Spielnummer 161547
15:00
FC Gurmels I
FC Seisa 08 I
Spielnummer 161548
15:00
FC Kerzers II
FC Alterswil I
Spielnummer 161549
15:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Bösingen I
Spielnummer 161550
15:00
FC Tafers I
FC Cressier I
Spielnummer 161551
So 02.06.2019
15:00
SC Düdingen II
FC Tafers I
Spielnummer 161552
15:00
FC Cressier I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
Spielnummer 161553
15:00
FC Bösingen I
FC Kerzers II
Spielnummer 161554
15:00
FC Alterswil I
FC Gurmels I
Spielnummer 161555
15:00
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 161556
15:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Schoenberg I
Spielnummer 161557