Verein

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Fr 24.08.2018
FC Le Mouret II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
0
0
Spielnummer 162773
FC Bösingen III
FC Schmitten II
3
5
Spielnummer 162771
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Riaz IIa
FC Cressier IIb
6
2
Spielnummer 162774
FC Plasselb II
FC Ueberstorf III
1
3
Spielnummer 162770
So 26.08.2018
FC Brünisried
FC Seisa 08 III
5
0
Spielnummer 162772
Fr 31.08.2018
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Le Mouret II
4
6
Spielnummer 162776
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Plasselb II
0
7
Spielnummer 162779
So 02.09.2018
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Riaz IIa
0
3
Spielnummer 162775
FC Schmitten II
FC Brünisried
0
1
Spielnummer 162777
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Bösingen III
4
1
Spielnummer 162778
Do 06.09.2018
FC Bösingen III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
0
2
Spielnummer 162780
Fr 07.09.2018
FC Brünisried
FC Ueberstorf III
5
0
Spielnummer 162781
FC Le Mouret II
FC Schmitten II
1
4
Spielnummer 162782
So 09.09.2018
FC Riaz IIa
FC Seisa 08 III
6
1
Spielnummer 162783
FC Cressier IIb
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
1
4
Spielnummer 162784
Mi 12.09.2018
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Cressier IIb
1
2
Spielnummer 162785
Fr 14.09.2018
FC Plasselb II
FC Bösingen III
8
0
Spielnummer 162789
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Brünisried
1
3
Spielnummer 162788
FC Schmitten II
FC Riaz IIa
1
1
Spielnummer 162786
So 16.09.2018
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Le Mouret II
2
1
Spielnummer 162787
Fr 21.09.2018
FC Schmitten II
FC Cressier IIb
4
1
Spielnummer 162793
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Seisa 08 III
2
1
Spielnummer 162794
FC Le Mouret II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
3
0
Spielnummer 162791
FC Brünisried
FC Plasselb II
0
0
Spielnummer 162790
So 23.09.2018
FC Riaz IIa
FC Ueberstorf III
8
2
Spielnummer 162792
Di 25.09.2018
FC Schmitten II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
5
0
Spielnummer 162795
Do 27.09.2018
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Riaz IIa
1
3
Spielnummer 162797
Fr 28.09.2018
FC Plasselb II
FC Le Mouret II
2
2
Spielnummer 162798
FC Bösingen III
FC Brünisried
0
4
Spielnummer 162799
So 30.09.2018
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Cressier IIb
0
2
Spielnummer 162796
Fr 05.10.2018
FC Le Mouret II
FC Bösingen III
10
2
Spielnummer 162800
FC Riaz IIa
FC Plasselb II
5
0
Spielnummer 162801
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Cressier IIb
1
2
Spielnummer 162802
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Ueberstorf III
1
0
Spielnummer 162803
So 07.10.2018
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Schmitten II
1
7
Spielnummer 162804
Fr 12.10.2018
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Seisa 08 III
6
2
Spielnummer 162805
FC Plasselb II
FC Cressier IIb
1
1
Spielnummer 162807
FC Brünisried
FC Le Mouret II
2
2
Spielnummer 162809
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Bösingen III
FC Riaz IIa
1
5
Spielnummer 162808
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
1
2
Spielnummer 162806
Fr 19.10.2018
FC Riaz IIa
FC Brünisried
0
1
Spielnummer 162810
FC Cressier IIb
FC Bösingen III
0
0
Spielnummer 162811
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
3
3
Spielnummer 162813
So 21.10.2018
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Plasselb II
4
2
Spielnummer 162812
FC Schmitten II
FC Ueberstorf III
0
1
Spielnummer 162814
Fr 26.10.2018
FC Plasselb II
FC Seisa 08 III
0
0
Spielnummer 162816
FC Bösingen III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
0
2
Spielnummer 162817
FC Brünisried
FC Cressier IIb
6
2
Spielnummer 162818
FC Le Mouret II
FC Riaz IIa
1
2
Spielnummer 162819
So 28.10.2018
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Schmitten II
0
6
Spielnummer 162815
Fr 02.11.2018
FC Cressier IIb
FC Le Mouret II
0
2
Spielnummer 162820
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Brünisried
2
0
Spielnummer 162821
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Bösingen III
3
0
F
Spielnummer 162822
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
2
2
Spielnummer 162824
So 04.11.2018
FC Schmitten II
FC Plasselb II
4
3
Spielnummer 162823
Do 21.03.2019
20:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Le Mouret II
Spielnummer 162828
Fr 22.03.2019
20:00
FC Cressier IIb
FC Riaz IIa
Spielnummer 162829
So 24.03.2019
FC Schmitten II
FC Bösingen III
Spielnummer 162826
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 162827
13:00
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Plasselb II
Spielnummer 162825
Fr 29.03.2019
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Schmitten II
Spielnummer 162832
20:00
FC Bösingen III
FC Ueberstorf III
Spielnummer 162833
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
Spielnummer 162834
Sa 30.03.2019
18:00
FC Riaz IIa
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
Spielnummer 162830
So 31.03.2019
15:00
FC Le Mouret II
FC Seisa 08 III
Spielnummer 162831
Fr 05.04.2019
20:00
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Riaz IIa
Spielnummer 162838
Sa 06.04.2019
18:00
FC Schmitten II
FC Le Mouret II
Spielnummer 162837
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Bösingen III
Spielnummer 162835
So 07.04.2019
11:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Cressier IIb
Spielnummer 162839
13:00
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 162836
Fr 12.04.2019
20:00
FC Cressier IIb
FC Seisa 08 III
Spielnummer 162840
So 14.04.2019
10:00
FC Riaz IIa
FC Schmitten II
Spielnummer 162841
10:30
FC Brünisried
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
Spielnummer 162843
13:00
FC Bösingen III
FC Plasselb II
Spielnummer 162844
15:00
FC Le Mouret II
FC Ueberstorf III
Spielnummer 162842
Mi 17.04.2019
FC Plasselb II
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 162845
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Le Mouret II
Spielnummer 162846
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
Spielnummer 162849
20:00
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Riaz IIa
Spielnummer 162847
20:00
FC Cressier IIb
FC Schmitten II
Spielnummer 162848
Fr 26.04.2019
20:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Schmitten II
Spielnummer 162850
20:00
FC Cressier IIb
FC Ueberstorf III
Spielnummer 162851
20:00
FC Riaz IIa
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
Spielnummer 162852
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Bösingen III
Spielnummer 162854
So 28.04.2019
15:00
FC Le Mouret II
FC Plasselb II
Spielnummer 162853
Fr 03.05.2019
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Riaz IIa
Spielnummer 162856
20:00
FC Cressier IIb
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
Spielnummer 162857
20:00
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
Spielnummer 162858
Sa 04.05.2019
18:00
FC Schmitten II
FC Seisa 08 III
Spielnummer 162859
18:00
FC Bösingen III
FC Le Mouret II
Spielnummer 162855
Fr 10.05.2019
20:00
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Ueberstorf III
Spielnummer 162860
20:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
Spielnummer 162861
20:00
FC Cressier IIb
FC Plasselb II
Spielnummer 162862
20:00
FC Riaz IIa
FC Bösingen III
Spielnummer 162863
So 12.05.2019
15:00
FC Le Mouret II
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 162864
Fr 17.05.2019
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Riaz IIa
Spielnummer 162865
So 19.05.2019
FC Plasselb II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
Spielnummer 162867
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Seisa 08 III
Spielnummer 162868
13:00
FC Bösingen III
FC Cressier IIb
Spielnummer 162866
14:00
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Schmitten II
Spielnummer 162869
Fr 24.05.2019
20:00
FC Schmitten II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
Spielnummer 162870
20:00
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Plasselb II
Spielnummer 162871
20:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Bösingen III
Spielnummer 162872
20:00
FC Cressier IIb
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 162873
20:00
FC Riaz IIa
FC Le Mouret II
Spielnummer 162874
Fr 31.05.2019
20:00
FC Le Mouret II
FC Cressier IIb
Spielnummer 162875
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
Spielnummer 162876
20:00
FC Bösingen III
FC Seisa 08 III
Spielnummer 162877
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Schmitten II
Spielnummer 162878
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Ueberstorf III
Spielnummer 162879