Verein

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Do 22.08.2019
FC Plaffeien II
FC Alterswil II
2
3
Spielnummer 157392
Fr 23.08.2019
FC Brünisried
SC Düdingen III
1
3
Spielnummer 157395
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Ueberstorf II
2
2
Spielnummer 157396
FC St. Silvester
FC Bösingen II
2
2
Spielnummer 157393
FC Tafers II
FC Seisa 08 II
0
1
Spielnummer 157394
So 25.08.2019
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
3
0
Spielnummer 157397
Fr 30.08.2019
FC Alterswil II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
1
1
Spielnummer 157398
FC Plaffeien II
FC St. Silvester
4
0
Spielnummer 157403
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Brünisried
0
2
Spielnummer 157401
FC Bösingen II
FC Tafers II
2
2
Spielnummer 157402
So 01.09.2019
SC Düdingen III
FC Schmitten I
0
0
Spielnummer 157400
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
0
Spielnummer 157399
Fr 06.09.2019
FC St. Silvester
FC Alterswil II
1
5
Spielnummer 157404
FC Brünisried
FC Bösingen II
1
3
Spielnummer 157406
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Ueberstorf II
0
4
Spielnummer 157409
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
SC Düdingen III
4
0
Spielnummer 157408
So 08.09.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Seisa 08 II
2
1
Spielnummer 157407
FC Tafers II
FC Plaffeien II
2
1
Spielnummer 157405
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Alterswil II
FC Ueberstorf II
0
2
Spielnummer 157410
Do 12.09.2019
FC St. Silvester
FC Tafers II
4
3
Spielnummer 157415
Fr 13.09.2019
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
0
Spielnummer 157412
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Bösingen II
FC Schmitten I
1
1
Spielnummer 157413
FC Plaffeien II
FC Brünisried
3
3
Spielnummer 157414
So 15.09.2019
SC Düdingen III
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
3
1
Spielnummer 157411
Do 19.09.2019
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Bösingen II
7
2
Spielnummer 157419
Fr 20.09.2019
FC Brünisried
FC St. Silvester
1
4
Spielnummer 157417
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Plaffeien II
2
2
Spielnummer 157418
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Seisa 08 II
4
1
Spielnummer 157420
FC Tafers II
FC Alterswil II
2
2
Spielnummer 157416
Mo 23.09.2019
FC Ueberstorf II
SC Düdingen III
2
0
Spielnummer 157421
Mi 25.09.2019
FC Alterswil II
SC Düdingen III
4
1
Spielnummer 157422
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Ueberstorf II
0
5
Spielnummer 157423
FC Bösingen II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
5
0
Spielnummer 157424
FC St. Silvester
FC Schmitten I
2
5
Spielnummer 157426
FC Plaffeien II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
4
1
Spielnummer 157425
So 29.09.2019
FC Tafers II
FC Brünisried
0
1
Spielnummer 157427
So 06.10.2019
SC Düdingen III
FC Seisa 08 II
2
3
Spielnummer 157433
FC Brünisried
FC Alterswil II
3
6
Spielnummer 157428
FC Schmitten I
FC Tafers II
2
2
Spielnummer 157429
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC St. Silvester
3
5
Spielnummer 157430
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Plaffeien II
6
3
Spielnummer 157431
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Bösingen II
1
2
Spielnummer 157432
Do 10.10.2019
FC Alterswil II
FC Seisa 08 II
1
1
Spielnummer 157434
Fr 11.10.2019
FC St. Silvester
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
3
5
Spielnummer 157437
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Bösingen II
SC Düdingen III
0
1
Spielnummer 157435
FC Tafers II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
2
4
Spielnummer 157438
FC Plaffeien II
FC Ueberstorf II
1
4
Spielnummer 157436
So 13.10.2019
FC Brünisried
FC Schmitten I
0
3
Spielnummer 157439
Do 17.10.2019
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Bösingen II
4
3
Spielnummer 157445
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Tafers II
1
2
Spielnummer 157442
So 20.10.2019
SC Düdingen III
FC Plaffeien II
4
0
Spielnummer 157444
Mi 23.10.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Alterswil II
2
1
Spielnummer 157440
Do 24.10.2019
FC Ueberstorf II
FC St. Silvester
3
1
Spielnummer 157443
FC Brünisried
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
0
0
Spielnummer 157450
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Schmitten I
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
4
2
Spielnummer 157451
FC Plaffeien II
FC Seisa 08 II
0
1
Spielnummer 157447
FC St. Silvester
SC Düdingen III
2
1
Spielnummer 157448
FC Tafers II
FC Ueberstorf II
0
1
Spielnummer 157449
So 27.10.2019
FC Alterswil II
FC Bösingen II
8
3
Spielnummer 157446
Do 31.10.2019
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Alterswil II
4
5
Spielnummer 157452
So 03.11.2019
SC Düdingen III
FC Tafers II
2
2
Spielnummer 157455
FC Seisa 08 II
FC St. Silvester
0
6
Spielnummer 157456
FC Bösingen II
FC Plaffeien II
0
8
Spielnummer 157457
Mi 06.11.2019
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Brünisried
1
0
Spielnummer 157441
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Brünisried
6
0
Spielnummer 157454
So 15.03.2020
15:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 157453
Fr 20.03.2020
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 157463
Sa 21.03.2020
18:00
FC Bösingen II
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 157459
18:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 157460
20:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 157458
So 22.03.2020
10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 157461
15:30
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 157462
Fr 27.03.2020
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 157464
Sa 28.03.2020
18:00
FC Tafers II
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 157468
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 157469
18:00
FC Schmitten I
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 157466
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 157465
So 29.03.2020
10:30
FC Brünisried
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 157467
Do 02.04.2020
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 157473
So 05.04.2020
10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 157474
10:30
FC Alterswil II
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 157470
13:15
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
Spielnummer 157475
15:00
FC Plaffeien II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 157471
15:00
FC Bösingen II
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 157472
Di 07.04.2020
20:00
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 157476
Mi 08.04.2020
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 157477
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 157478
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 157480
20:00
FC Tafers II
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 157481
Do 09.04.2020
20:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 157479
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 157483
18:00
FC Bösingen II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 157485
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 157484
So 19.04.2020
10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 157487
10:30
FC Alterswil II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 157482
13:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
Spielnummer 157486
Mi 22.04.2020
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 157490
Do 23.04.2020
20:00
FC Schmitten I
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 157492
Fr 24.04.2020
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 157493
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 157491
So 26.04.2020
10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 157488
15:30
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 157489
Sa 02.05.2020
18:00
FC Bösingen II
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 157498
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 157496
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 157499
20:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 157494
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
Spielnummer 157497
So 03.05.2020
FC Tafers II
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 157495
Do 07.05.2020
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 157500
Fr 08.05.2020
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 157503
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 157504
So 10.05.2020
10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 157501
10:30
FC Schmitten I
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 157505
15:30
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 157502
Fr 15.05.2020
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 157507
Sa 16.05.2020
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 157509
18:00
FC Bösingen II
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 157511
20:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 157506
20:15
FC Plaffeien II
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 157510
So 17.05.2020
FC Tafers II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
Spielnummer 157508
Sa 23.05.2020
20:00
FC Bösingen II
FC Alterswil II
Spielnummer 157512
20:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC Plaffeien II
Spielnummer 157513
20:00
SC Düdingen III
FC St. Silvester
Spielnummer 157514
20:00
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Tafers II
Spielnummer 157515
20:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Brünisried
Spielnummer 157516
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Schmitten I
Spielnummer 157517
Sa 30.05.2020
18:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Spielnummer 157518
18:00
FC Schmitten I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
Spielnummer 157519
18:00
FC Brünisried
FC Ueberstorf II
Spielnummer 157520
18:00
FC Tafers II
SC Düdingen III
Spielnummer 157521
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Seisa 08 II
Spielnummer 157522
18:00
FC Plaffeien II
FC Bösingen II
Spielnummer 157523