DE
FR
Verein
FC Ueberstorf
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
2. Liga interregional I
3. Liga II
Frauen 3. Liga
5. Liga III
Senioren 30+ | FC Ueberstorf SCT
Senioren 40+ | FC Ueberstorf SCT
Junioren A
Junioren B
Junioren C
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3)
Junioren F a/1
Junioren F a/2
Junioren F b/1
Junioren F b/2
Junioren G /1
Junioren G /2
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Sportanlage Ueberstorf
Stucki
Postfach
3182 Ueberstorf
Tel
+41 (79) 7198224
www.fcueberstorf.ch
Vereinsnr.: 5097
Teams: 17
Farben: blau/rot/weiss
Gründung: 13.05.1966
Aufnahme: 01.07.1966
Region: AFF
Zugehörigkeit: AL
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
65. (Alle Vereine 367.) Quotient: 1.2411
Freiburger Fussballverband (FFV)
Association fribourgeoise de football (5000)
Ajax Fribourg Futsal (5146)
FC Alterswil (5001)
Académie Sportive St-Michel Fribourg (5154)
FC Avenches (5137)
FC Bas-Gibloux (5133)
FC Beauregard (5034)
ES Belfaux (5005)
FC Billens (5006)
FC Bösingen (5007)
FC Bossonnens (5008)
FC La Brillaz (5062)
FC Broc (5009)
FC Brünisried (5010)
FC Bulle (5011)
Bulle Futsal's (5157)
Bulle United Futsal (5149)
FC Central Fribourg (5035)
FC Centre-Broye (5151)
FC Charmey (5117)
FC Château-d'Oex (5127)
FC Châtel-St-Denis (5014)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (5132)
FC Chénens/Autigny (5016)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (5100)
FC La Combert (5155)
FC Corminboeuf (5017)
FC Cottens (5019)
FC Courgevaux (5020)
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion (5152)
FC Cressier (5023)
FC Cudrefin (5138)
FC Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist (5156)
FC Domdidier (5025)
FC Dompierre (5026)
SC Düdingen (5027)
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux (5031)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (5032)
FC Etoile-Sport (5103)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz (5096)
FC Fétigny/Ménières (5033)
FC Fribourg (5036)
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox (5147)
FC Giffers-Tentlingen (5038)
FC Givisiez (5101)
FC Granges-Paccot (5122)
FC Grolley (5041)
FC Gruyère-Lac (5139)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (5043)
FC Gurmels (5044)
FC Haute-Gruyère (5134)
Haute-Sarine FC (5153)
FC Kerzers (5045)
FC La Sionge (5136)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (5046)
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin (5047)
FC Léchelles (5048)
FC Marly (5051)
FC Massonnens (5052)
FC Matran (5053)
FC Montagny (5055)
FC Montbrelloz (5056)
FC Murten (5060)
FC Neyruz (5061)
FC Nuvilly (5109)
FC Petite-Glâne (5012)
FC Piamont (5140)
FC Plaffeien (5111)
FC Plasselb (5063)
FC Portalban/Gletterens (5066)
FC Prez/Grandsivaz (5067)
FC Rechthalten-St. Ursen (5135)
FC Remaufens (5090)
FC Ressudens (9196)
FC Riaz (5070)
FC Richemond (5037)
CS Romontois (5069)
Union Sportive Rue (5150)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon (5074)
FC Sarine-Ouest (5049)
FC Schmitten (5089)
FC Schoenberg (5126)
FC Seisa 08 (5141)
FC Semsales (5076)
FC Siviriez (5077)
FC St. Silvester (5075)
FC St-Georges Attalens (5003)
FC Tafers (5080)
U.S.C.V. (5085)
FC Ueberstorf (5097)
Uni Futsal Team Bulle (5144)
FC Ursy (5081)
US Basse-Broye (5091)
FC Villarepos (5120)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne (5083)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (5084)
FC Vuadens (5095)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières (5087)
FC Vully-Sport (5078)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt (5142)