Verein

Cup - Frauen-Cup - Vorrunde - 18.09.2019 20:00
FC Ueberstorf
5' Manuela Schneuwly
1:4
(1:3)
Haute-Sarine FC
26' Marion Risse
35' Noémie Bossens
39' Marion Risse
59' Marion Risse
    • Verwarnung Alessia Zosso (Ueberstorf)
      Verwarnung Alessia Zosso (Ueberstorf)
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Haute-Sarine FC
      Torschütze Marion Risse
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Haute-Sarine FC
      Torschütze Marion Risse
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Haute-Sarine FC
      Torschütze Noémie Bossens
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Haute-Sarine FC
      Torschütze Marion Risse
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Ueberstorf
      Torschütze Manuela Schneuwly Pfister

    FC Ueberstorf

    1 Aemmer 10 Fasel 4 Roder 13 Riedo (C) 3 Brüllhardt 5 Waeber 16 Schmutz 7 Zosso 9 Scherrer 14 Peter 19 Schneuwly
     
    1
    Aemmer Larina
    Torhüter
    10
    Fasel Noa Anne
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Roder Carolin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Riedo Jana(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Brüllhardt Sandra
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Waeber Jana
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Schmutz Gaëlle
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Zosso Alessia
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Scherrer Marie Madeleine
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Peter Aline
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Schneuwly Pfister Manuela
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Tschannen Tamara
    8
    Sieber Nicole
    11
    Aebischer Isabelle
    18
    Zosso Laura
    17
    Spicher Chiara
    12
    Bourget Justine
    Trainer
     
    Cocuzza Alessandro
    Abwesend
    Schmutz Anais (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Weber Saskia (Verletzt)
    Vonlanthen Angela (Familie)
    Stoller Jil (Verletzt)
    Hämmerli Olivia (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Ginardi Gabriella (Rekonvaleszent)
    Fritz Jennifer (Familie)
    Perler Vivienne (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    Haute-Sarine FC

    1 Prudat 7 Brügger 5 Cotting 6 Clément (C) 2 Schorderet 11 Werro 20 Berset 8 Schafer 16 Werro 19 Risse 10 Bossens
     
    1
    Prudat Léa
    Torhüter
    7
    Brügger Lea
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Cotting Audrey
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Clément Séverine(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Schorderet Chloé
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Werro Laura
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    20
    Berset Coraline
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Schafer Coraline
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Werro Caroline
    Rechter Flügel
    19
    Risse Marion
    Linker Flügel
       
    10
    Bossens Noémie
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Cudré Mauroux Anne
    4
    Fasel Carole
    9
    Bertschy Loana
    Trainer
     
    Zahnd Alfred
    Abwesend
    Kreienbühl Kim (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Leo Milena (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Goumaz Laurine (Aufgebot anderes Team)